Licensed to University of Cincinnati   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2012 11:25 AM
                   Oliver Nikoloff Invitational - 3/31/2012                    
                                  Cincinnati                                   
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ford, D'Wanda                    Tiffin                12.25 
  2  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati            12.22 
  3  Rhodes, Aricka                   Cincinnati            12.17 
  4  Franklin, Chanel                 Marquette             11.92 
  5  Graves, Diona                    Miami (Ohio)          11.68 
  6  Ewing, Ayesha                    DePaul                12.15 
  7  Schuh, Carlye                    Marquette             12.18 
  8  Baggett, Layne                   Miami (Ohio)          12.25 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Harper, Carlea                   Tiffin                12.55 
  2  Tyler, Emily                     Xavier (Ohio          12.45 
  3  Tazioli, Noelle                  Dayton                12.41 
  4  Smith, Shanice                   Cincinnati            12.39 
  5  Garrett, Janae                   Kent State            12.38 
  6  Watts, Jasmin                    Miami (Ohio)          12.40 
  7  Jarrett, Jalisa                  Cincinnati            12.45 
  8  Schwarz, Kayla                   DePaul                12.45 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Katelyn                   Ashland               12.93 
  2  Wrocklage, Olivia                Bellarmine            12.75 
  3  Neiser, Katie                    Bellarmine            12.73 
  4  DeMange, Ashley                  Dayton                12.65 
  5  Edley, Alyssa                    Cincinnati            12.55 
  6  Hughey, Xerina                   Miami (Ohio)          12.65 
  7  Eyckmans, Rachel                 Bellarmine            12.74 
  8  Nageotte, Katie                  Ashland               12.75 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hoppel, Jordan                   Ashland               10.93 
  2  Grembo, Emmanuel                 Tiffin                10.80 
  3  Seifert, Cody                    Kent State            10.78 
  4  Williams, Nick                   Xavier (Ohio          10.58 
  5  O'Brien, Tyler                   Marquette             10.58 
  6  Williams, Damar                  Bellarmine            10.70 
  7  Vaughn, Jordon                   DePaul                10.80 
  8  Higgins, Dontell                 Kent State            10.86 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Polacek, Kurtis                  Xavier (Ohio          11.10 
  2  Howard, Darius                   Cincinnati            11.08 
  3  Bruner, Brandon                  Unattached            11.00 
  4  Gilbert, Darnell                 Cincinnati            10.95 
  5  Davis, DeAndre                   Ashland               10.93 
  6  Saucer, William                  Bellarmine            10.97 
  7  Chappell, Justin                 Ashland               11.04 
  8  Lane, Omar                       Tiffin                11.09 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Brookins, Marquis                Unattached            11.30 
  3  Bourelle, Dylan                  Cincinnati            11.29 
  4  Gibson, David                    Xavier (Ohio          11.20 
  5  Mitchell, Reggie                 Miami (Ohio)          11.10 
  6  Armstrong, Brian                 Xavier (Ohio          11.20 
  7  Pongallo, Brian                  Ashland               11.29 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Donthnier, Kyle                  Cincinnati            11.51 
  4  Batts, Deshon                    Bellarmine            11.33 
  5  Millay, Michael                  Unattached            11.30 
  6  Fugate, Jeremy                   Bellarmine            11.43 
  7  Nwankwo, Michael                 Cincinnati            11.51 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Smith, Shanice                   Cincinnati            24.99 
  3  Ewing, Ayesha                    DePaul                24.90 
  4  Franklin, Chanel                 Marquette             24.52 
  5  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati            24.33 
  6  Rhodes, Aricka                   Cincinnati            24.57 
  7  Weber, Rachel                    Dayton                24.98 
  8  Gardner, Cameron                 Cincinnati            25.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Holden, Lindsey                  DePaul                25.36 
  3  Edley, Alyssa                    Cincinnati            25.32 
  4  Pedersen, Maya                   Dayton                25.06 
  5  Jarrett, Jalisa                  Cincinnati            25.00 
  6  Tazioli, Noelle                  Dayton                25.10 
  7  Curtis, Loreal                   DePaul                25.34 
  8  Peltz, Brittani                  Xavier (Ohio          25.40 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Schwarz, Kayla                   DePaul                25.81 
  3  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)          25.80 
  4  Gardner, Kaila                   Kent State            25.53 
  5  Henderson, Jada                  Unattached            25.50 
  6  Deskins, Taylor                  Tiffin                25.73 
  7  Myers, Charlotte                 Miami (Ohio)          25.81 
  8  Mudd, Erica                      Miami (Ohio)          25.90 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Wrocklage, Olivia                Bellarmine            26.94 
  2  Neiser, Katie                    Bellarmine            26.07 
  3  Garrett, Janae                   Kent State            25.98 
  4  Hutchings, Brooke                Kent State            25.97 
  5  Lindsey, Mariah                  Ashland               25.93 
  6  Preston, Kim                     Kent State            25.97 
  7  DeMange, Ashley                  Dayton                26.03 
  8  Eyckmans, Rachel                 Bellarmine            26.22 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Seifert, Cody                    Kent State            22.12 
  2  Saucer, William                  Bellarmine            21.98 
  3  Buckwalter, Jacob                Tiffin                21.94 
  4  Williams, Nick                   Xavier (Ohio          21.30 
  5  O'Brien, Tyler                   Marquette             21.05 
  6  Ware, Justin                     Tiffin                21.63 
  7  Gilbert, Darnell                 Cincinnati            21.96 
  8  Davis, DeAndre                   Ashland               22.08 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Howard, Darius                   Cincinnati            22.37 
  2  Hoppel, Jordan                   Ashland               22.35 
  3  Williams, Damar                  Bellarmine            22.24 
  4  McGinnis, Dominique              Bellarmine            22.18 
  5  Marshall, Tony                   Tiffin                22.17 
  6  Chappell, Justin                 Ashland               22.24 
  7  Higgins, Dontell                 Kent State            22.28 
  8  Thompson, Matthew                Kent State            22.35 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mason, Joseph                    DePaul                22.96 
  2  Millay, Michael                  Unattached            22.80 
  3  Kemmerer, Michael                Marquette             22.80 
  4  Lane, Omar                       Tiffin                22.58 
  5  Bourelle, Dylan                  Cincinnati            22.38 
  6  Pongallo, Brian                  Ashland               22.68 
  7  Polacek, Kurtis                  Xavier (Ohio          22.80 
  8  Kiefer, Joseph                   Bellarmine            22.85 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jefferson, Elizabeth             DePaul                57.63 
  2  Jones, Meghan                    Bellarmine            57.29 
  3  Grant, Stephanie                 Marquette             56.60 
  4  Curtis, Loreal                   DePaul                56.06 
  5  Holden, Lindsey                  DePaul                55.87 
  6  Hein, Kate                       Marquette             56.25 
  7  Portis, Shanay                   Cincinnati            56.99 
  8  Peltz, Brittani                  Xavier (Ohio          57.30 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Kassy                    Dayton                59.14 
  2  Holland, Markita                 Tiffin                58.84 
  3  Kemmerer, Katie                  Marquette             58.69 
  4  Tisdel, Makeela                  Tiffin                57.97 
  5  Homan, Gretchen                  Marquette             57.68 
  6  Gordon, Morgan                   Cincinnati            58.24 
  7  Jones, Tiffany                   Kent State            58.78 
  8  McDonald, Kelsey                 Dayton                58.95 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Abron, Jocelyn                   Dayton              1:00.52 
  2  Mastronicola, Kate               Bellarmine          1:00.12 
  3  Shelley, Susannah                Xavier (Ohio          59.50 
  4  Cunningham, Angelique            Ashland               59.19 
  5  Butler, Tongalia                 Kent State            59.15 
  6  Curtis, Mariah                   Dayton                59.41 
  7  Badertscher, Joyce               Ashland               59.98 
  8  Hamrick, Kristin                 Bellarmine          1:00.17 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Hitchcock, Mary                  Ashland             1:01.94 
  2  Williams, Nia                    Xavier (Ohio        1:01.50 
  3  Barnes, Kelsey                   Miami (Ohio)        1:01.14 
  4  Coleman, Leah                    Miami (Ohio)        1:00.81 
  5  Birchfield, Samantha             Xavier (Ohio        1:00.60 
  6  Kolodziej, Julie                 Dayton              1:00.89 
  7  Rawson, Rachel                   Bellarmine          1:01.17 
  8  Kwateng, Caroline                Miami (Ohio)        1:01.53 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Colvin, Dominic                  Tiffin                48.57 
  3  Tomu, Tonderai                   DePaul                47.85 
  4  Hargrove, Jahquil                Miami (Ohio)          47.68 
  5  Norman, Maurice                  Cincinnati            47.43 
  6  Cleveland, Keith                 Ashland               47.75 
  7  Brown III, Laron                 Kent State            48.49 
  8  Corbett, Dillon                  Kent State            48.66 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Mason, Joseph                    DePaul                49.46 
  3  Thompson, Matthew                Kent State            48.99 
  4  Klosterman, Sean                 Bellarmine            48.94 
  5  Stengel, Connor                  Marquette             48.91 
  6  Thomas, Ryan                     Kent State            48.95 
  7  Balzano, Robert                  Miami (Ohio)          49.41 
  8  Gaskell, Zach                    DePaul                49.57 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Konstanzer, Ryan                 Xavier (Ohio          50.50 
  3  Borland, Shaun                   Tiffin                49.81 
  4  Lawrence, Glenn                  Marquette             49.75 
  5  Winner, Damian                   Ashland               49.58 
  6  Watts, Sylvester                 Tiffin                49.76 
  7  Kemmerer, Michael                Marquette             50.50 
  8  Trent, Alex                      Miami (Ohio)          50.51 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Leonard, Ethan                   Cincinnati            51.33 
  3  Cubbage, Nathan                  Tiffin                50.92 
  4  Scott, Tom                       Ashland               50.81 
  5  Hicks, Kevin                     Cincinnati            50.52 
  6  Mihaly, Justin                   Cincinnati            50.89 
  7  McKinney, Nathan                 Bellarmine            51.08 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wickware, Taylor                 Miami (Ohio)        2:13.46 
  2  Honigford, Katie                 Cincinnati          2:14.56 
  3  Miller, Kelley                   Miami (Ohio)        2:10.60 
  4  Maheu, Audrey                    Kent State          2:12.00 
  5  Muller, Alex                     DePaul              2:14.78 
  6  Cargill, Nicole                  Dayton              2:15.88 
  7  Foster, Paige                    Kent State          2:14.10 
  8  Klump, Kathy                     Cincinnati          2:04.39 
  9  Musk, Angela                     Bellarmine          2:16.12 
 10  Dougherty, Danielle              Kent State          2:16.10 
 11  Heaton, Jenna                    Cincinnati          2:12.21 
 12  Martin, Carissa                  Bellarmine          2:13.48 
 13  Riley, Erin                      Miami (Ohio)        2:14.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McClure, Krista                  Marquette           2:16.88 
  2  Earl, Colleen                    DePaul              2:20.00 
  3  VanHook, Chelsey                 Dayton              2:18.00 
  4  Johnston, Kelly                  Dayton              2:17.00 
  5  Vicker, Mackenzie                Marquette           2:19.00 
  6  Magliola, Grace                  Marquette           2:19.00 
  7  Miller, Rebecca                  Tiffin              2:20.00 
  8  Clark, Lauren                    Dayton              2:20.00 
  9  Kern, Jessica                    Tiffin              2:19.20 
 10  Culbertson, Molly                Bellarmine          2:18.78 
 11  Mion, Anna                       Ashland             2:20.98 
 12  Price, Kaitlin                   Xavier (Ohio        2:19.15 
 13  Erlenbaugh, Kelsey               Xavier (Ohio        2:16.80 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Callaghan, Brigid                Kent State          2:21.02 
  2  Brant, Tichelle                  Tiffin              2:22.00 
  3  Albers, Jessica                  Xavier (Ohio        2:23.00 
  4  Lee, Jenna                       Bellarmine          2:22.86 
  5  Beck, Jen                        Northern Ken        2:37.07 
  6  Pachuta, Rebecca                 Marquette           2:22.00 
  7  Gaffney, Kelsey                  Northern Ken        2:31.07 
  8  Tolan, Katie                     Marquette           2:22.00 
  9  Riethman, Madison                Xavier (Ohio        2:21.99 
 10  Robertson, Holly                 Marquette           2:22.00 
 11  Stoffel, Stephanie               Ashland             2:21.04 
 12  Madison, Ashley                  Tiffin              2:25.84 
 13  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati          2:22.63 
 14  McNulty, Michelle                Kent State          2:25.50 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Minen, John                      Kent State          1:52.50 
  2  Clink, Maxwell                   DePaul              1:53.42 
  3  Rutherford, Michael              Cincinnati          1:51.48 
  4  Brown, Kevin                     Miami (Ohio)        1:52.54 
  5  Fischer, Stephen                 Kent State          1:53.75 
  6  Miedema, Chris                   DePaul              1:52.50 
  7  Neyer, Kyle                      Cincinnati          1:54.11 
  8  Spilman, Jack                    Miami (Ohio)        1:52.05 
  9  Winter, Kyle                     Marquette           1:49.84 
 10  Junk, Luke                       DePaul              1:54.32 
 11  Baum, Brian                      Ashland             1:53.97 
 12  Wynn, Ryan                       Cincinnati          1:53.20 
 13  Sussman, Jacob                   Ashland             1:53.74 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fields, Zachary                  Cincinnati          1:54.63 
  2  Fisher, Colin                    Tiffin              1:58.00 
  3  Schmitz, Benjamin                Marquette           1:55.71 
  4  Charles, Jimmy                   Tiffin              1:56.40 
  5  Rapp, Chris                      Unattached          1:56.00 
  6  Bolgert, Peter                   Marquette           1:57.50 
  7  Barney, Brian                    Cincinnati          1:54.73 
  8  Farmer, Josh                     Bellarmine          1:57.58 
  9  Williamson, Tony                 Cincinnati          1:54.94 
 10  Johnson, Blake                   Marquette           1:57.50 
 11  Coffin, Wade                     Miami (Ohio)        1:56.54 
 12  Sandlin, Robert                  Bellarmine          1:57.61 
 13  Nathan, Ben                      Xavier (Ohio        1:55.95 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Schenkel, Keith                  Xavier (Ohio        2:00.57 
  2  Rosario, Dominick                Marquette           2:00.00 
  3  Hanson, Christopher              Xavier (Ohio        2:02.00 
  4  Franz, Brendan                   Marquette           1:59.00 
  5  Holtkamp, Zac                    Northern Ken        2:04.34 
  6  Makin, Josh                      Northern Ken        2:03.60 
  7  Young, Zack                      Marquette           1:58.50 
  8  Bokeno, Ethan                    Cincinnati          1:58.91 
  9  Kincaid, Matt                    Northern Ken        2:01.49 
 10  Orlando, Matt                    Xavier (Ohio        2:01.84 
 11  Bonfield, Kevin                  Northern Ken        2:01.00 
 12  Knack, David                     Tiffin              1:59.00 
 13  Tipton, Aaron                    Ashland             1:59.33 
 14  Beckmann, Chase                  Cincinnati          1:59.67 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maheu, Audrey                    Kent State          4:35.00 
  2  Musk, Angela                     Bellarmine          4:33.20 
  3  Klump, Kathy                     Cincinnati          4:37.28 
  4  Kasal, Jackie                    DePaul              4:35.61 
  5  Chitwood, Alex                   Miami (Ohio)        4:36.00 
  6  Clark, Rachel                    Xavier (Ohio        4:36.41 
  7  Howell, Caylin                   Xavier (Ohio        4:35.42 
  8  Bingham, Maggie                  Miami (Ohio)        4:34.51 
  9  Frazier, Elisa                   Miami (Ohio)        4:34.00 
 10  Foster, Paige                    Kent State          4:36.14 
 11  Hoover, Jessica                  Miami (Ohio)        4:35.00 
 12  Dickman, Jill                    Miami (Ohio)        4:35.00 
 13  Fischer, Monica                  Miami (Ohio)        4:37.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Fischer, Clare                   Xavier (Ohio        4:43.61 
  2  Howes, Erica                     Miami (Ohio)        4:44.00 
  3  Kern, Jessica                    Tiffin              4:47.29 
  4  Miller, Rebecca                  Tiffin              4:45.00 
  5  Frith, Emily                     Bellarmine          4:48.24 
  6  Ramos, Audrey                    Xavier (Ohio        4:47.04 
  7  Lamb, Anna                       Miami (Ohio)        4:43.00 
  8  Stoffel, Stephanie               Ashland             4:47.45 
  9  Vicker, Mackenzie                Marquette           4:42.00 
 10  Tinney, Steph                    Unattached          4:48.00 
 11  Pickering, Kelly                 DePaul              4:43.31 
 12  Magliola, Grace                  Marquette           4:42.00 
 13  Gleason, Lizzie                  Dayton              4:40.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Pachuta, Rebecca                 Marquette           4:52.00 
  2  Lee, Jenna                       Bellarmine          4:51.74 
  3  Armstrong, Nicole                Dayton              4:50.00 
  4  Steilberg, Virginia              Bellarmine          4:57.41 
  5  Loprieno, Haley                  Marquette           4:58.00 
  6  Bauer, Carly                     Cincinnati          5:19.28 
  7  Hernando, Danielle               DePaul              5:02.40 
  8  Robertson, Holly                 Marquette           4:52.00 
  9  Clohisy, Salena                  Dayton              4:55.00 
 10  Strychalski, Anne                Miami (Ohio)        4:51.16 
 11  Mion, Anna                       Ashland             4:57.50 
 12  Gaffney, Kelsey                  Northern Ken        5:01.56 
 13  Beyerle, Taylor                  Dayton              4:54.00 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Coffin, Wade                     Miami (Ohio)        3:59.90 
  2  Griffiths, Jeff                  Cincinnati          3:58.63 
  3  Sandlin, Robert                  Bellarmine          3:56.20 
  4  Goodwin, Andrew                  Kent State          3:52.70 
  5  McDaniels, Eddie                 DePaul              3:57.94 
  6  Fisher, Colin                    Tiffin              3:58.00 
  7  Minen, John                      Kent State          3:47.50 
  8  Baum, Evan                       Cincinnati          3:56.60 
  9  Albrektson, Keith                Xavier (Ohio        3:57.40 
 10  Fischer, Stephen                 Kent State          3:49.20 
 11  Sanchez, Ian                     DePaul              4:00.11 
 12  Rapp, Chris                      Unattached          3:50.90 
 13  Ross, Evan                       Marquette           3:53.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Young, Zack                      Marquette           4:05.00 
  2  Beckmann, Chase                  Cincinnati          4:03.01 
  3  Knack, David                     Tiffin              4:03.00 
  4  Hiromura, Ben                    DePaul              4:03.00 
  5  Mallek, Joe                      Bellarmine          4:05.96 
  6  Collmar, Matt                    Cincinnati          4:02.90 
  7  Rodrigues, Max                   DePaul              4:01.62 
  8  Charles, Jimmy                   Tiffin              4:05.00 
  9  Palmer, Brian                    Cincinnati          4:05.46 
 10  Bonfield, Kevin                  Northern Ken        4:01.96 
 11  Franz, Brendan                   Marquette           4:03.75 
 12  Buchholz, Connor                 Xavier (Ohio        4:02.34 
 13  Zielinski, Corey                 Xavier (Ohio        4:02.34 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kluesener, Kevin                 Dayton              4:08.14 
  2  Rosario, Dominick                Marquette           4:08.00 
  3  Shegow, Abubakar                 Miami (Ohio)        4:07.00 
  4  Johnson, Colton                  Ashland             4:06.18 
  5  Kincaid, Matt                    Northern Ken        4:08.00 
  6  Holtkamp, Zac                    Northern Ken        4:08.14 
  7  Fry, Nick                        Dayton              4:18.25 
  8  Lang, Kyle                       Cincinnati          4:07.60 
  9  Flannigan, Rob                   Cincinnati          4:06.21 
 10  Windle, Drew                     Ashland             4:07.00 
 11  Makin, Josh                      Northern Ken        4:08.03 
 12  Norris, Doug                     Dayton              4:10.20 
 13  Kobunski, Nicholas               Xavier (Ohio        4:06.54 
 14  Bornhorst, Derek                 Dayton              4:16.20 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Budelier, Melissa                Marquette          11:40.00 
  2  Ahlrichs, Anna                   Xavier (Ohio       11:15.00 
  3  Kaiser, Megan                    Bellarmine         12:08.50 
  4  Mumley, Lindsay                  Northern Ken       12:21.69 
  5  Wagner, Maggie                   Bellarmine         11:26.20 
  6  Vincent, Ashley                  Xavier (Ohio       10:45.00 
  7  Ball, Sarah                      Marquette          11:10.00 
  8  Cummings, Lindsey                Dayton             11:00.75 
  9  Kelly, Courtney                  Marquette          11:10.00 
 10  Roth, Mckenzie                   Ashland            11:35.17 
 11  Stevens, Alyssa                  Marquette          11:10.00 
 12  Justice, Kayla                   Northern Ken       11:58.77 
 13  Shagena, Meghan                  Bellarmine         11:05.80 
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Graham, Matthew                  DePaul              8:51.48 
  2  Bolgert, Peter                   Marquette           9:14.00 
  3  Ross, Tyler                      Cincinnati          9:40.87 
  4  Johnson, Blake                   Marquette           9:12.00 
  5  Schiele, Jeremy                  Dayton              9:23.89 
  6  Heller, Michael                  Kent State          9:15.00 
  7  Chwalek, Brendan                 Northern Ken        9:22.24 
  8  Franklin, Jacob                  Cincinnati               NT 
  9  Bell, Daniel                     Northern Ken       10:30.00 
 10  Johnson, Cameron                 Ashland             9:31.49 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shagena, Meghan                  Bellarmine         17:18.32 
  2  Slomski, Marisa                  Dayton             17:59.73 
  3  Reese, Carly                     Tiffin             18:25.00 
  4  Meholick, Kassandra              Kent State         18:29.21 
  5  Fischer, Abby                    Xavier (Ohio       17:44.58 
  6  Hoffmaster, Chelsea              Xavier (Ohio       17:54.10 
  7  Reynolds, Sarah                  Dayton             18:19.00 
  8  Clark, Becky                     Unattached         17:40.00 
  9  Ollier, Katie                    Dayton             18:10.00 
 10  Vaughan, Samantah                Miami (Ohio)       18:30.00 
 11  Staruch, Cortney                 Cincinnati         18:28.53 
 12  Hancock, Amanda                  Miami (Ohio)       17:55.53 
 13  Mason, Elissa                    Dayton             17:10.00 
 14  Cardosi, Calesse                 Xavier (Ohio       18:20.49 
 15  Grassley, Colleen                Dayton             18:00.00 
 16  Gilroy, Ashley                   Tiffin             17:56.62 
 17  Girgis, Melissa                  Miami (Ohio)       17:25.00 
 18  Berndt, Karen                    Unattached         17:55.00 
 19  Vintevoghel, Alexandria          Kent State         18:19.02 
 20  Moncayo, Mattie                  Miami (Ohio)       17:48.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Meyer, Kaitlyn                   Cincinnati         19:07.36 
  2  List, Mary                       Dayton             18:45.00 
  3  Tirrell, Sarah                   Miami (Ohio)       18:53.82 
  4  Meyle, Elisia                    Marquette          18:40.00 
  5  Colone, Jennifer                 Tiffin             18:57.00 
  6  Farson, Amanda                   Ashland            18:35.00 
  7  Hoffman, Mackenzie               Marquette          18:59.00 
  8  Misanin, Bekki                   Marquette          18:59.00 
  9  Hynes, Taylor                    DePaul             18:45.30 
 10  Snyder, Kaylie                   Ashland            18:55.50 
 11  Staresinic, Emily                Xavier (Ohio       19:00.00 
 12  Guidinger, Claire                Marquette          18:55.00 
 13  Goodwin, Lauren                  Cincinnati         19:11.94 
 14  Mahle, Alex                      Cincinnati         19:33.59 
 15  Hooper, Kaitlyn                  Northern Ken       19:40.87 
 16  Mercer, Danielle                 Northern Ken       19:29.49 
 17  Mossler, Emily                   Miami (Ohio)       19:15.00 
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Weaver, Brock                    Ashland            14:25.82 
  2  Wagner, Brett                    Miami (Ohio)       15:06.00 
  3  Finan, Eric                      Cincinnati         14:34.27 
  4  Kane, Chris                      Unattached         15:15.00 
  5  Landy, Mike                      Unattached         15:15.00 
  6  Parayil, Jordan                  Bellarmine         15:00.60 
  7  Hauser, Eric                     Unattached         15:00.00 
  8  Hackett, Jack                    Marquette          14:30.00 
  9  O'Neill, Dominique               Unattached         15:00.00 
 10  Russell, Michael                 Dayton             15:13.10 
 11  Masterson, Neal                  Bellarmine         15:11.78 
 12  Marol, Matt                      Miami (Ohio)       14:48.77 
 13  Garleb, Daniel                   Miami (Ohio)       14:49.34 
 14  Bullard, Daniel                  Kent State         14:58.00 
 15  Wing, David                      Miami (Ohio)       15:12.00 
 16  Geer, Hank                       Xavier (Ohio       14:46.14 
 17  Ohlman, Thomas                   Xavier (Ohio       14:40.72 
 18  Eick, Jarod                      Miami (Ohio)       14:41.63 
 19  Warner, Donnie                   Unattached         15:15.00 
 20  Stratman, Matt                   Ashland            14:39.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gruenbacher, Eric                Dayton             15:20.20 
  2  Fakler, Matthew                  Dayton             16:07.84 
  3  Mueller, Joe                     Northern Ken       16:03.90 
  4  Hopper, Ryan                     Unattached         15:30.00 
  5  Moncrieff, Ryan                  Miami (Ohio)       15:17.00 
  6  Haglund, Gary                    Ashland            15:17.00 
  7  Keely, Patrick                   Marquette          15:20.00 
  8  Foley, Ben                       Xavier (Ohio       15:16.24 
  9  Begalke, Brian                   DePaul             15:20.80 
 10  Harm, Rick                       Northern Ken       15:34.99 
 11  Kahl, Matt                       Kent State         15:18.00 
 12  Perronie, Dominic                Bellarmine         15:15.33 
 13  Coniglio, Matt                   Xavier (Ohio       15:54.58 
 14  Koronkiewicz, Zak                DePaul             15:19.60 
 15  Alvarez, Herald                  DePaul             15:15.48 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pittman, JoAnne                  Kent State            14.61 
  2  Kring, Taylor                    Mount Union           14.32 
  3  Harding, DanHeisha               Cincinnati            14.25 
  4  Campbell, Paris                  Cincinnati            14.11 
  5  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati            13.99 
  6  Hughey, Xerina                   Miami (Ohio)          14.16 
  7  Sanders, Je'Rica                 Cincinnati            14.29 
  8  Tyler, Emily                     Xavier (Ohio          14.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Maj, Rebecca                     Dayton                15.04 
  3  Patton, Brianna                  Cincinnati            14.88 
  4  Bowe, Nora                       Bellarmine            14.78 
  5  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                14.74 
  6  Bassitt, Kendra                  Ashland               14.87 
  7  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                15.01 
  8  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton                15.13 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Hutchings, Brooke                Kent State            15.40 
  4  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Ashland               15.24 
  5  Gordon, Sarah                    DePaul                15.14 
  6  Davis, Chyna                     Tiffin                15.38 
  7  Joseph, Marikka                  Xavier (Ohio          15.72 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chester, Sam                     Miami (Ohio)          15.01 
  2  Cannon, Mario                    Cincinnati            14.87 
  3  Cernansky, Zachary               Tiffin                14.84 
  4  Cain, Bryan                      Cincinnati            14.61 
  5  Moore, Dailyn                    Cincinnati            14.30 
  6  Combs, JaShawn                   Miami (Ohio)          14.80 
  7  Sigler, Seth                     Bellarmine            14.85 
  8  Nierzwicki, Dan                  Marquette             15.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cook, Brandon                    Cincinnati            15.73 
  3  Jones, Tyler                     Kent State            15.45 
  4  KirkmanBey, Marcell              Marquette             15.24 
  5  Betts, Evan                      Xavier (Ohio          15.03 
  6  Tywon, Kyle                      Kent State            15.25 
  7  Moore, Andrew                    Tiffin                15.47 
  8  Washington, Wesley               Ashland               15.97 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin              1:04.50 
  2  Roark, Madison                   Bellarmine          1:03.87 
  3  Harding, DanHeisha               Cincinnati          1:03.75 
  4  Zahn, Jenny                      Marquette           1:03.50 
  5  Kring, Taylor                    Mount Union         1:03.21 
  6  Sanders, Je'Rica                 Cincinnati          1:03.69 
  7  Daniels, Kelcie                  DePaul              1:03.79 
  8  Beyan, Lynnese                   Kent State          1:04.15 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Joseph, Marikka                  Xavier (Ohio        1:09.23 
  3  Holden, Ashley                   DePaul              1:06.63 
  4  Adamcheck, Rebecca               DePaul              1:06.36 
  5  Calderone, Gabby                 Cincinnati          1:05.63 
  6  Balmert, Mallory                 Ashland             1:06.60 
  7  Bowe, Nora                       Bellarmine          1:08.40 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Findlater, Jared                 Bellarmine            55.83 
  3  Arnold, Vyshawn                  Tiffin                55.37 
  4  Moore, Andrew                    Tiffin                54.92 
  5  Dunlap, Miles                    Kent State            54.35 
  6  Cain, Bryan                      Cincinnati            54.98 
  7  Washington, Wesley               Ashland               55.50 
  8  Coburn, Skyler                   Miami (Ohio)          56.49 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Cernansky, Zachary               Tiffin                56.95 
  5  Cook, Brandon                    Cincinnati            56.65 
  6  Lang, Kyle                       Cincinnati               NT 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Marquette  'A'                                         48.00 
     1) Franklin, Chanel                2) Schuh, Carlye                  
     3) Kemmerer, Katie                 4) Grant, Stephanie               
  3  DePaul  'A'                                            47.49 
     1) Ewing, Ayesha                   2) Curtis, Loreal                 
     3) Gordon, Sarah                   4) Holden, Lindsey                
  4  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                      46.52 
     1) Baggett, Layne                  2) Clay, Rachael                  
     3) Graves, Diona                   4) Scannell, Katie                
  5  Cincinnati  'A'                                        45.94 
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Portis, Shanay                 
     3) Gardner, Cameron                4) Edley, Alyssa                  
  6  Kent State  'A'                                        47.35 
     1) Gardner, Kaila                  2) Garrett, Janae                 
     3) Hallstein, Olivia               4) Pittman, JoAnne                
  7  Dayton  'A'                                            47.92 
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Weber, Rachel                  
     3) Tazioli, Noelle                 4) DeMange, Ashley                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  4  Ashland  'A'                                           48.63 
     1) Badertscher, Joyce              2) Moore, Katelyn                 
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Nageotte, Katie                
  5  Tiffin  'A'                                            48.45 
     1) Harper, Carlea                  2) Deskins, Taylor                
     3) Ellks, Kayla                    4) Ford, D'Wanda                  
  6  Bellarmine  'A'                                        48.83 
     1) Wrocklage, Olivia               2) Bowe, Nora                     
     3) Neiser, Katie                   4) Eyckmans, Rachel               
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kent State  'A'                                        43.00 
     1) Linebarger, Andrew              2) Killins, Colin                 
     3) Bailey, Justin                  4) Natter, Jeremy                 
  2  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                     42.50 
     1) Konstanzer, Ryan                2) Polacek, Kurtis                
     3) Gibson, David                   4) Betts, Evan                    
  3  Marquette  'A'                                         42.00 
     1) Lawrence, Glenn                 2) Stengel, Connor                
     3) Nierzwicki, Dan                 4) O'Brien, Tyler                 
  4  Ashland  'A'                                           41.33 
     1) Pongallo, Brian                 2) Cleveland, Keith               
     3) Davis, DeAndre                  4) Hoppel, Jordan                 
  5  Tiffin  'A'                                            41.30 
     1) Marshall, Tony                  2) Ware, Justin                   
     3) Buckwalter, Jacob               4) Grembo, Emmanuel               
  6  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                      41.78 
     1) Cantwell, John                  2) Mitchell, Reggie               
     3) Combs, JaShawn                  4) Chester, Sam                   
  7  Bellarmine  'A'                                        42.09 
     1) Saucer, William                 2) McGinnis, Dominique            
     3) Sigler, Seth                    4) Williams, Damar                
  8  Cincinnati  'A'                                        42.54 
     1) Howard, Darius                  2) Bourelle, Dylan                
     3) Bova, Matt                      4) Gilbert, Darnell               
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cincinnati  'B'                                      3:55.00 
     1) Harding, DanHeisha              2) Heaton, Jenna                  
     3) Honigford, Katie                4) Smith, Shanice                 
  2  Dayton  'A'                                          3:53.02 
     1) Pedersen, Maya                  2) Thomas, Kassy                  
     3) Curtis, Mariah                  4) Weber, Rachel                  
  3  Marquette  'A'                                       3:50.00 
     1) Homan, Gretchen                 2) Zahn, Jenny                    
     3) Hein, Kate                      4) Grant, Stephanie               
  4  DePaul  'A'                                          3:48.41 
     1) Jefferson, Elizabeth            2) Adamcheck, Rebecca             
     3) Gordon, Sarah                   4) Daniels, Kelcie                
  5  Cincinnati  'A'                                      3:46.29 
     1) Portis, Shanay                  2) Edley, Alyssa                  
     3) Jarrett, Jalisa                 4) Rhodes, Aricka                 
  6  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                    3:50.00 
     1) Scannell, Katie                 2) Kwateng, Caroline              
     3) Miller, Kelley                  4) Clay, Rachael                  
  7  Kent State  'A'                                      3:50.05 
     1) Beyan, Lynnese                  2) Patrasc, Andreea               
     3) Pittman, JoAnne                 4) Jones, Tiffany                 
  8  Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                    3:54.00 
     1) Coleman, Leah                   2) Barnes, Kelsey                 
     3) Wickware, Taylor                4) Myers, Charlotte               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  3  Cincinnati  'C'                                      4:00.00 
     1) Gordon, Morgan                  2) Gardner, Cameron               
     3) Clay, Emily                     4) Rasnick, Sarah                 
  4  Tiffin  'A'                                          3:55.75 
     1) Harper, Carlea                  2) Tisdel, Makeela                
     3) Holland, Markita                4) Deskins, Taylor                
  5  Kent State  'B'                                      3:55.23 
     1) Butler, Tongalia                2) Dougherty, Danielle            
     3) Hallstein, Olivia               4) McNulty, Michelle              
  6  Bellarmine  'A'                                      3:59.21 
     1) Jones, Meghan                   2) Roark, Madison                 
     3) Rawson, Rachel                  4) Mastronicola, Kate             
  7  Marquette  'B'                                       4:00.00 
     1) Kemmerer, Katie                 2) Ball, Sarah                    
     3) McClure, Krista                 4) Tolan, Katie                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Dayton  'B'                                          4:05.00 
     1) Tazioli, Noelle                 2) McDonald, Kelsey               
     3) VanHook, Chelsey                4) Johnston, Kelly                
  4  Bellarmine  'B'                                      4:03.41 
     1) Culbertson, Molly               2) Hamrick, Kristin               
     3) Lee, Jenna                      4) Martin, Carissa                
  5  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                   4:01.00 
     1) Shelley, Susannah               2) Birchfield, Samantha           
     3) Williams, Nia                   4) Erlenbaugh, Kelsey             
  6  Ashland  'A'                                         4:04.00 
     1) Badertscher, Joyce              2) Bjelac, Jennifer               
     3) Lindsey, Mariah                 4) Cunningham, Angelique          
  7  Ashland  'B'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Bassitt, Kendra                 2) Balmert, Mallory               
     3) Hitchcock, Mary                 4) Moore, Katelyn                 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bellarmine  'A'                                      3:18.15 
     1) Findlater, Jared                2) Kiefer, Joseph                 
     3) Klosterman, Sean                4) Williams, Damar                
  2  Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                    3:17.22 
     1) Balzano, Robert                 2) Hargrove, Jahquil              
     3) Spilman, Jack                   4) Goffena, Jordan                
  3  Ashland  'A'                                         3:17.00 
     1) Winner, Damian                  2) Scott, Tom                     
     3) Windle, Drew                    4) Cleveland, Keith               
  4  Tiffin  'A'                                          3:14.77 
     1) Ware, Justin                    2) Buckwalter, Jacob              
     3) Borland, Shaun                  4) Colvin, Dominic                
  5  Kent State  'A'                                      3:14.15 
     1) Brown III, Laron                2) Corbett, Dillon                
     3) Thomas, Ryan                    4) Thompson, Matthew              
  6  Cincinnati  'A'                                      3:16.97 
     1) Maldinger, Bryan                2) Wynn, Ryan                     
     3) Hicks, Kevin                    4) Gilbert, Darnell               
  7  Marquette  'A'                                       3:17.00 
     1) Stengel, Connor                 2) Lawrence, Glenn                
     3) Ross, Evan                      4) Winter, Kyle                   
  8  Kent State  'B'                                      3:18.00 
     1) Dunlap, Miles                   2) Tywon, Kyle                    
     3) Braxton, Xavier                 4) Jones, Tyler                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                   3:30.00 
     1) Bartram, Nick                   2) Betts, Evan                    
     3) Armstrong, Brian                4) Konstanzer, Ryan               
  2  Tiffin  'B'                                          3:25.00 
     1) Watts, Sylvester                2) Cubbage, Nathan                
     3) Lane, Omar                      4) Arnold, Vyshawn                
  3  Bellarmine  'B'                                      3:23.00 
     1) McGinnis, Dominique             2) Saucer, William                
     3) McKinney, Nathan                4) Batts, Deshon                  
  4  Marquette  'B'                                       3:21.00 
     1) Kemmerer, Michael               2) Schmitz, Benjamin              
     3) Franz, Brendan                  4) Sajdak, David                  
  5  Miami (Ohio)  'B'                                    3:20.00 
     1) Coburn, Skyler                  2) Coffin, Wade                   
     3) Trent, Alex                     4) Eick, Jarod                    
  6  Cincinnati  'B'                                      3:22.00 
     1) Williamson, Tony                2) Rutherford, Michael            
     3) Neyer, Kyle                     4) Fields, Zachary                
  7  Ashland  'B'                                         3:24.00 
     1) Washington, Wesley              2) Hoppel, Jordan                 
     3) Sussman, Jacob                  4) Baum, Brian                    
  8  Cincinnati  'C'                                      3:28.00 
     1) Mihaly, Justin                  2) Barney, Brian                  
     3) Bokeno, Ethan                   4) Cain, Bryan                    
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 1.48-1.53-1.58-1.63-1.68-1.73-1.78
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bowe, Nora                       Bellarmine            1.61m 
  2  Lawniczak, Juliana               Dayton                1.60m 
  3  MacCourtney, Sarah               Marquette             1.68m 
  4  Thomas, Loren                    Kent State            1.65m 
  5  Jones, Meghan                    Bellarmine            1.65m 
  6  Mudd, Erica                      Miami (Ohio)          1.73m 
  7  Grandi, Ellie                    Dayton                1.67m 
  8  Zaper, Ashley                    Miami (Ohio)          1.71m 
  9  Gill, Meghan                     Tiffin                1.71m 
 10  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                1.47m 
 11  Gasaway, Corrine                 Kent State            1.50m 
 12  Foster, Jennifer                 Ashland               1.74m 
 13  Engerer, Kate                    Kent State            1.60m 
 14  Winter, Shaunisha                Ashland               1.57m 
 15  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                1.73m 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 1.78-1.83-1.88-1.93-1.98-2.03-2.08-2.11-2.14
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jones, Tyler                     Kent State            1.95m 
  2  Ratliff, Ryan                    Kentucky              2.00m 
  3  Chester, Sam                     Miami (Ohio)          1.81m 
  4  Kolibab, John                    Xavier (Ohio          1.93m 
  5  Rudin, Matt                      Miami (Ohio)          1.93m 
  6  Nibbs, Todd                      Kentucky              2.00m 
  7  Gambill, Matt                    Miami (Ohio)          2.01m 
  8  Bailey, Justin                   Kent State            1.98m 
  9  Brown, Cheldon                   Marquette             2.10m 
 10  LeFlore, Travis                  Tiffin                2.13m 
 11  Brockman, John                   Miami (Ohio)             NH 
 12  Boesso, Joe                      DePaul                1.97m 
 13  Belen, Ruben                     Kent State            2.05m 
 14  Goffena, Jordan                  Miami (Ohio)          1.86m 
 15  Saindon, Michael                 Marquette             2.04m 
 16  Hutchins, Adrian                 Tiffin                1.89m 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 3.00-3.15-3.30-3.45-3.60-3.75-3.85-3.95-4.05-4.15
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Clay, Emily                      Cincinnati            3.85m 
  2  Meyer, Tori                      Kent State            3.86m 
  3  Steinhauser, Katrina             Dayton                3.71m 
  4  Eby, Michelle                    Cincinnati            4.18m 
  5  Tatman, Kori                     Miami (Ohio)          3.89m 
  6  Nageotte, Katie                  Ashland               3.40m 
  7  Gaskell, Sarah                   Dayton                3.37m 
  8  Croft, Abby                      Marquette             3.60m 
  9  Stenzel, Samantha                Kentucky              3.72m 
 10  Foster, Jennifer                 Ashland               3.40m 
 11  Tabler, Hannah                   Miami (Ohio)          3.72m 
 12  Strickland, Pembroke             Dayton                3.65m 
 13  Preston, Kim                     Kent State            4.02m 
 14  Rasnick, Sarah                   Cincinnati            4.22m 
 15  Dwenger, Erin                    Bellarmine            3.51m 
 16  Brown, Taylor                    Miami (Ohio)          3.28m 
 17  DeMange, Ashley                  Dayton                3.35m 
 18  Uzzel, Megan                     Ashland               3.10m 
 19  Kinnaman, Sarah                  Miami (Ohio)          3.85m 
 20  Hess, Nicole                     Bellarmine            3.26m 
 21  Cristofoli, Adrienne             Miami (Ohio)          3.21m 
 22  Rossi, Domenica                  Kent State            3.94m 
 23  Kennard, Shelby                  Kentucky              3.87m 
 24  Krizmanic, Hanna                 Dayton                3.72m 
 25  Fields, MacKenzie                Cincinnati            4.15m 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 4.10-4.25-4.40-4.55-4.70-4.85-4.95-5.05-5.15
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gennett, Bryan                   Bellarmine            5.17m 
  2  Krcal, Craig                     Xavier (Ohio          4.55m 
  3  Tedquist, Elliott                Kent State            4.81m 
  4  Hammond, Grant                   Miami (Ohio)          4.45m 
  5  Wildeman, Sam                    Miami (Ohio)          4.60m 
  6  Benn, Nick                       Marquette             4.27m 
  7  Goffena, Jordan                  Miami (Ohio)          4.50m 
  8  Doty, Sean                       Ashland               4.60m 
  9  Backous, Jerrick                 Marquette             4.65m 
 10  Hopkins, Derek                   Kent State            4.96m 
 11  Rudin, Matt                      Miami (Ohio)          5.20m 
 12  Jones, Tyler                     Kent State            4.50m 
 13  Sanders, Alan                    Ashland               4.27m 
 14  Dangel, Josh                     Cincinnati            5.10m 
 15  Marks, Tommy                     Unattached            5.05m 
 16  Kirk, Nate                       Ashland               4.61m 
 17  Heuser, Chip                     Unattached            5.50m 
 18  Miller, Mike                     Ashland               4.31m 
 19  Robinson, Colt                   Cincinnati            4.59m 
 20  Tywon, Kyle                      Kent State            4.30m 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 16 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baldwin, Lakia                   Bellarmine               ND 
  2  Neiser, Katie                    Bellarmine            5.21m 
  3  Bon, Emily                       Ashland               5.04m 
  4  Bassitt, Kendra                  Ashland               5.26m 
  5  Moore, Katelyn                   Ashland               5.13m 
  6  Abron, Jocelyn                   Dayton                5.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dantley, Keri                    Kent State            5.64m 
  2  Rollins, Jocelyn                 Tiffin                5.45m 
  3  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                5.78m 
  4  Segbor, Marielle                 Tiffin                5.65m 
  5  Holden, Ashley                   DePaul                5.37m 
  6  Schuh, Carlye                    Marquette             5.94m 
  7  Bjelac, Jennifer                 Ashland               5.38m 
  8  Ford, D'Wanda                    Tiffin                5.45m 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 20'0 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thomas, Jarrod                   Tiffin                6.70m 
  2  Ertle, Max                       Ashland               6.38m 
  3  Donthnier, Kyle                  Cincinnati            6.69m 
  4  Braxton, Xavier                  Kent State            6.60m 
  5  Chappell, Justin                 Ashland               6.47m 
  6  Natter, Jeremy                   Kent State            6.63m 
  7  Killins, Colin                   Kent State            6.60m 
  8  Saindon, Michael                 Marquette             6.45m 
  9  Muehleman, James                 Marquette             6.63m 
 10  Jones, Gavin                     Tiffin                6.02m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brookins, Marquis                Unattached            6.88m 
  2  Gibson, David                    Xavier (Ohio          6.84m 
  3  Bartlett, Jason                  Miami (Ohio)          6.90m 
  4  Sanders, Tariq                   Cincinnati            6.87m 
  5  Bruner, Brandon                  Unattached            7.00m 
  6  Grembo, Emmanuel                 Tiffin                6.85m 
  7  Nwankwo, Michael                 Cincinnati            6.75m 
  8  Mitchell, Reggie                 Miami (Ohio)          6.90m 
  9  Cantwell, John                   Miami (Ohio)          7.11m 
 10  Combs, Antonio                   Tiffin                6.78m 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 32'0 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ford, D'Wanda                    Tiffin               11.09m 
  2  Stillson, Krista                 Miami (Ohio)         11.71m 
  3  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin               11.55m 
  4  Davis, Chyna                     Tiffin               10.56m 
  5  Schmidt, Maddi                   Dayton               11.57m 
  6  Dantley, Keri                    Kent State           12.11m 
  7  Rollins, Jocelyn                 Tiffin               11.26m 
  8  Winter, Shaunisha                Ashland              10.99m 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 43 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mitchell, Reggie                 Miami (Ohio)             ND 
  2  Brown, Cheldon                   Marquette            13.50m 
  3  Thomas, Jarrod                   Tiffin               14.31m 
  4  Combs, Antonio                   Tiffin               14.29m 
  5  Jones, Gavin                     Tiffin               12.09m 
  6  Muehleman, James                 Marquette            14.53m 
  7  Bartlett, Jason                  Miami (Ohio)             ND 
  8  Nwankwo, Michael                 Cincinnati           14.16m 
  9  Sanders, Tariq                   Cincinnati           13.48m 
 10  Donthnier, Kyle                  Cincinnati           13.07m 
 11  Cantwell, John                   Miami (Ohio)         14.15m 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 39'0 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Borchers, Christine              Dayton               13.27m 
  2  Walker, Kirsten                  Marquette            12.64m 
  3  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati           13.43m 
  4  Egan, Amanda                     Bellarmine           11.54m 
  5  Taraska, Adi                     Xavier (Ohio         12.53m 
  6  Segbor, Marielle                 Tiffin                   ND 
  7  Noe, Lauren                      Kent State           13.00m 
  8  Lannert, Camille                 Bellarmine           10.54m 
  9  Durrah, Jazmyne                  DePaul               12.03m 
 10  Tolich, Ali                      Ashland              12.53m 
 11  Schultz, Frannie                 Northern Ken         11.25m 
 12  Anunike, Adaora                  Miami (Ohio)         12.92m 
 13  Hinch, Kristina                  Northern Ken         11.62m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gaffey, Kristen                  Marquette            14.15m 
  2  Dewitt, Ashley                   Tiffin               14.34m 
  3  Leppelmeier, Jackie              Kent State           14.60m 
  4  Bridenthal, Jessica              Ashland              14.42m 
  5  Nlson, Miranda                   Unattached           13.90m 
  6  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati           15.12m 
  7  Mosley, Joh'vonnie               Kent State           15.77m 
  8  Famurewa, Rebecca                Unattached           13.81m 
  9  Kovacs, Alanna                   DePaul               14.92m 
 10  Tessarzik, Janine                Ashland              14.20m 
 11  Gerhardt, Katherine              Tiffin               14.52m 
 12  Ash, Kelly                       Ashland              15.39m 
 13  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati           13.62m 
 14  Paterra, Victoria                Miami (Ohio)         13.53m 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 45 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Carbajal, David                  Marquette            15.67m 
  2  Neff, Jonathan                   Bellarmine           14.72m 
  3  Stuart, Patrick                  Marquette            15.09m 
  4  Harris, Brandon                  Tiffin                   ND 
  5  Babicz, Anthony                  DePaul               14.09m 
  6  Kent, Isiah                      Kentucky             15.22m 
  7  Feuerstein, Jay                  Tiffin               13.87m 
  8  Miller, Michael                  Tiffin               14.30m 
  9  Tayala, Matthias                 Kent State           15.00m 
 10  Ferguson, Lucas                  Miami (Ohio)         15.23m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Crabtree, Aaron                  Kent State           16.95m 
  2  Babicz, Matt                     DePaul               17.98m 
  3  Hoch, Nathan                     Miami (Ohio)         16.84m 
  4  Pemberton, John                  Tiffin               17.57m 
  5  Ruiz, Adam                       Miami (Ohio)         16.92m 
  6  Littleton, Chris                 Cincinnati           17.44m 
  7  Szypka, Brad                     Kentucky             16.35m 
  8  Stein, Robert                    Miami (Ohio)         17.73m 
  9  Vicars, Marcus                   Kent State           16.13m 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 130 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anunike, Adaora                  Miami (Ohio)         38.00m 
  2  Piche, Amanda                    DePaul               41.67m 
  3  Hinch, Kristina                  Northern Ken         33.00m 
  4  Weeman, Aly                      Dayton               40.90m 
  5  Zalewski, Julia                  Bellarmine           37.52m 
  6  Lannert, Camille                 Bellarmine           39.63m 
  7  Durrah, Jazmyne                  DePaul               34.93m 
  8  Schultz, Frannie                 Northern Ken         33.60m 
  9  Dewitt, Ashley                   Tiffin               36.38m 
 10  Albanese, Judith                 Bellarmine           33.41m 
 11  Egan, Amanda                     Bellarmine           39.63m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Koeck, Kathryn                   Marquette            42.78m 
  2  Otte, Renee                      Dayton               42.76m 
  3  Borchers, Christine              Dayton               42.65m 
  4  Famurewa, Rebecca                Unattached           44.88m 
  5  McNeill, Bridget                 Cincinnati           43.24m 
  6  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati           42.26m 
  7  Gaffey, Kristen                  Marquette            41.84m 
  8  Habegger, Kim                    Ashland              45.00m 
  9  Noe, Lauren                      Kent State           46.78m 
 10  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati           44.24m 
 11  Leppelmeier, Jackie              Kent State           43.00m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Bridges, Mary                    Cincinnati           48.86m 
  2  Tolich, Ali                      Ashland              48.00m 
  3  Kovacs, Alanna                   DePaul               49.37m 
  4  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati           48.79m 
  5  Ash, Kelly                       Ashland              49.44m 
  6  Mosley, Joh'vonnie               Kent State           48.39m 
  7  Gerhardt, Katherine              Tiffin               48.10m 
  8  Tessarzik, Janine                Ashland              48.00m 
  9  Roberts, Alexandra               Miami (Ohio)         48.72m 
 10  Angell, Mary                     Unattached           56.26m 
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 135' feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Babicz, Anthony                  DePaul               39.50m 
  2  Neff, Jonathan                   Bellarmine           40.38m 
  3  Province, Josh                   Cincinnati           42.26m 
  4  Carbajal, David                  Marquette            45.55m 
  5  Robinson, Ralph                  Tiffin               39.55m 
  6  Ruiz, Adam                       Miami (Ohio)         46.00m 
  7  Ballenger, Josh                  Cincinnati           45.90m 
  8  Groves, Samuel                   Kent State           45.00m 
  9  Harris, Brandon                  Tiffin               42.50m 
 10  Ball, Zac                        Ashland              48.00m 
 11  Koeck, William                   Marquette            42.00m 
 12  Vicars, Marcus                   Kent State           46.00m 
 13  Fehrenbacher, Wes                Unattached           42.19m 
 14  Neu, Conner                      Unattached           45.00m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Haseman, Jake                    Cincinnati           51.66m 
  2  Kent, Isiah                      Kentucky             50.80m 
  3  Hoch, Nathan                     Miami (Ohio)         52.58m 
  4  Babicz, Matt                     DePaul               49.41m 
  5  Powell, Chris                    Ashland              50.24m 
  6  Meuleman, Cory                   Ashland              51.20m 
  7  Stein, Robert                    Miami (Ohio)         51.98m 
  8  Crabtree, Aaron                  Kent State           50.00m 
  9  Tayala, Matthias                 Kent State           51.00m 
 10  Bleem, Robert                    Marquette            49.15m 
 11  Nedow, Tim                       DePaul               55.01m 
 12  Littleton, Chris                 Cincinnati           52.17m 
 13  Ferguson, Lucas                  Miami (Ohio)         50.38m 
 14  Steinhauser, Kyle                Ashland              50.07m 
 15  Harris, James Clay               Ashland              48.00m 
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 130 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Breland, Mekayla                 Cincinnati           42.41m 
  2  Hortsman, Samm                   Dayton               44.66m 
  3  Thompson, Lundyn                 Dayton               40.00m 
  4  Egan, Amanda                     Bellarmine           39.63m 
  5  Lannert, Camille                 Bellarmine           39.63m 
  6  Nlson, Miranda                   Unattached           44.00m 
  7  Durrah, Jazmyne                  DePaul               39.86m 
  8  Anunike, Adaora                  Miami (Ohio)         40.00m 
  9  Bridges, Mary                    Cincinnati           36.57m 
 10  Gaffey, Kristen                  Marquette            44.00m 
 11  Albanese, Judith                 Bellarmine           40.57m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gerhardt, Katherine              Tiffin               49.37m 
  2  Otte, Renee                      Dayton               49.36m 
  3  Habegger, Kim                    Ashland              50.00m 
  4  Fitzwater, Rachel                Tiffin               45.75m 
  5  Koeck, Kathryn                   Marquette            48.96m 
  6  Schuster, Katelyn                Ashland              47.87m 
  7  Tolich, Ali                      Ashland              46.99m 
  8  Zalewski, Julia                  Bellarmine           48.10m 
  9  Molyet, Jessica                  Cincinnati           45.66m 
 10  Bridenthal, Jessica              Ashland              49.00m 
 11  Roberts, Alexandra               Miami (Ohio)         46.52m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Fraser, Melissa                  DePaul               55.96m 
  2  Kennedy, Samantha                Marquette            52.00m 
  3  Weeman, Aly                      Dayton               50.26m 
  4  Barnes, Mallory                  Unattached           59.43m 
  5  Dewitt, Ashley                   Tiffin               51.26m 
  6  Noe, Lauren                      Kent State           52.00m 
  7  Akerstrom, Frida                 Cincinnati           52.94m 
  8  Ash, Kelly                       Ashland              55.95m 
  9  Leppelmeier, Jackie              Kent State           57.00m 
 10  McNeill, Bridget                 Cincinnati           52.16m 
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 135' feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lindsay, Steven                  Tiffin               42.02m 
  2  Babicz, Anthony                  DePaul               41.19m 
  3  Feuerstein, Jay                  Tiffin               42.59m 
  4  Neu, Conner                      Unattached           50.00m 
  5  Province, Josh                   Cincinnati           43.64m 
  6  Robinson, Ralph                  Tiffin               44.61m 
  7  Ballenger, Josh                  Cincinnati           45.01m 
  8  Stuart, Patrick                  Marquette            47.08m 
  9  Koeck, William                   Marquette            50.00m 
 10  Fehrenbacher, Wes                Unattached           47.23m 
 11  Kovacs, Adam                     DePaul               43.39m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ruiz, Adam                       Miami (Ohio)         52.25m 
  2  Bleem, Robert                    Marquette            52.00m 
  3  Haseman, Jake                    Cincinnati           52.68m 
  4  Szypka, Brad                     Kentucky             50.51m 
  5  Vicars, Marcus                   Kent State           52.00m 
  6  Ferguson, Lucas                  Miami (Ohio)         50.59m 
  7  Neff, Jonathan                   Bellarmine           50.62m 
  8  Carbajal, David                  Marquette            51.31m 
  9  Harris, James Clay               Ashland              53.00m 
 10  Ball, Zac                        Ashland              54.00m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Quick, Richard                   Ashland              54.97m 
  2  Tayala, Matthias                 Kent State           58.00m 
  3  Meuleman, Cory                   Ashland              59.40m 
  4  Hardin, Bret                     Marquette            57.03m 
  5  Call, Craig                      Ashland              60.91m 
  6  Crabtree, Bo                     Kent State           58.84m 
  7  Grey, Garrett                    Ashland              64.29m 
  8  Stein, Robert                    Miami (Ohio)         55.32m 
  9  Crabtree, Aaron                  Kent State           57.63m 
 10  Kusowski, Jonathan               Marquette            56.69m 
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 90 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kolodziej, Julie                 Dayton                   ND 
  2  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   ND 
  3  Larsson, Emelie                  Cincinnati           46.92m 
  4  Cotten, Jasmine                  Cincinnati           30.09m 
  5  Benjamin, Lauren                 Marquette            41.00m 
  6  Zalewski, Julia                  Bellarmine           33.58m 
  7  Schultz, Frannie                 Northern Ken         30.50m 
  8  Paterra, Victoria                Miami (Ohio)         49.91m 
  9  Hinch, Kristina                  Northern Ken         30.50m 
 10  Kovacs, Alanna                   DePaul               54.88m 
 11  Kennedy, Samantha                Marquette            35.00m 
 12  Otte, Renee                      Dayton               35.82m 
 13  Fraser, Melissa                  DePaul               54.04m 
 14  Albanese, Judith                 Bellarmine           31.21m 
 15  Meek, Brittaney                  Tiffin               27.50m 
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
 3 Attempts Prelims, 3 Attempts Finals,  top 9 to finals
 Measure first legal mark, then min. measure of 130 feet
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kibler, Connor                   Tiffin               49.65m 
  2  Orloff, Kevin                    Tiffin               49.53m 
  3  Wolff, Jared                     Tiffin               50.90m 
  4  Kibler, Reid                     Tiffin               49.55m 
  5  Celestin, Taylor                 Miami (Ohio)         53.20m 
  6  Ballenger, Josh                  Cincinnati           50.70m 
  7  Kovacs, Adam                     DePaul               56.96m 
  8  Kusowski, Jonathan               Marquette            53.48m 
  9  Zimmerman, Brian                 Cincinnati           61.69m 
 10  Yee, Tyler                       Miami (Ohio)         62.60m 
 
Event 39  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Addessi, Nate                    Dayton             32:24.00 
  2  Geer, Hank                       Xavier (Ohio       30:32.00 
  3  Wolfer, Andy                     Northern Ken             NT 
  4  Sajdak, David                    Marquette          32:00.00 
  5  Albrektson, Keith                Xavier (Ohio       30:00.00 
  6  Gloyeske, Brad                   Northern Ken             NT 
  7  Roeth, Tyler                     Dayton             32:44.00 
  8  Mackell, Stephen                 Dayton             31:20.00 
  9  Gloyeske, Adam                   Northern Ken       33:15.10 
 10  Larcomb, Matt                    Northern Ken             NT 
 11  DiVerde, Marc                    Marquette          32:00.00 
 12  Maag, Patrick                    Marquette          30:40.00 
 13  McIntyre, Justin                 Northern Ken             NT 
 14  McCarty, Pat                     Northern Ken             NT 
 15  Schueller, Keith                 Marquette          31:53.88 
 16  Sanders, Greg                    Cincinnati               NT 
 17  Gedwill, Anthony                 Marquette          32:48.24 
 18  Callahan, Connor                 Marquette          30:40.00 
 19  Peterson, Trevin                 Northern Ken             NT 
 20  Roeth, Greg                      Dayton             30:43.00 
 21  Hauser, Eric                     Unattached         32:57.00 
 22  Senefeld, Jack                   Marquette          30:59.00 
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Murray, Megan                    Northern Ken             NT 
  2  Windt, Carly                     Marquette          36:45.00 
  3  Beste, Alyssa                    Marquette          36:45.00 
  4  Connolly, Bridget                Cincinnati               NT 
  5  Frett, Hannah                    Marquette          36:45.00 
  6  Johnson, Kelly                   Northern Ken             NT 
  7  Milroy, Samantha                 Xavier (Ohio       40:14.19 
  8  Field, Clare                     Northern Ken             NT 
  9  Hopwood, Natalie                 Unattached         37:00.00 
 10  Earman, Ashley                   Cincinnati               NT 
 11  McKiernan, Colleen               Northern Ken             NT 
 12  Hooper, Kristyn                  Northern Ken             NT 
 13  Sliepka, Christina               Marquette          36:45.00 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   NT 
  5  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               NT 
  6  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  7  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               NT 
  3  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
  5  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   NT 
  6  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               NT 
  7  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               ND 
  2  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
  3  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  4  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               ND 
  5  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
  6  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   ND 
  7  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               ND 
  8  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               ND 
  9  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
 10  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               ND 
 11  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  2  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               ND 
  3  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   ND 
  4  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   ND 
  5  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
  6  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               ND 
  7  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               ND 
  8  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
  9  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               ND 
 10  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               ND 
 11  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NH 
  2  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NH 
  3  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               NH 
  4  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   NH 
  5  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               NH 
  6  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NH 
  7  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   NH 
  8  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               NH 
  9  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               NH 
 10  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NH 
 11  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               NH 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   NT 
  3  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               NT 
  4  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
  5  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   NT 
  6  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
  3  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  5  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               NT 
  6  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
  7  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   NT 
  4  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  6  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               NT 
  8  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               NT 
  4  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   NT 
  6  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               NT 
  8  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               NT 
  6  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   ND 
  2  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               ND 
  3  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  4  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               ND 
  5  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   ND 
  6  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
  7  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               ND 
  8  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               ND 
  9  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
 10  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               ND 
 11  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   NH 
  2  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               NH 
  3  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NH 
  4  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               NH 
  5  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NH 
  6  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               NH 
  7  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NH 
  8  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NH 
  9  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               NH 
 10  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   NH 
 11  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               NH 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               ND 
  2  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               ND 
  3  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   ND 
  4  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               ND 
  5  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               ND 
  6  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               ND 
  7  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               ND 
  8  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   ND 
  9  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               ND 
 10  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               ND 
 11  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               ND 
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kubera, Kyle                     Cincinnati               NT 
  2  Curry, Cody                      Cincinnati               NT 
  3  Lester, Jonathan                 Tiffin                   NT 
  4  Candito, Joe                     Unattached               NT 
  5  Marsh, Michael                   Cedarville               NT 
  6  Blackwell, James                 Cedarville               NT 
  7  Henderson, Andrew                Cincinnati               NT 
  8  Danbury, Kyle                    Tiffin                   NT 
  9  Herrera, Mike                    Cedarville               NT 
 10  Bundenthal, Landon               Cedarville               NT 
 11  Bova, Matt                       Cincinnati               NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Bourne, Cheryl                   Ashland                  NT 
  4  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati               NT 
  6  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NT 
  8  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   NT 
  4  Caldwell, Macy                   Ashland                  NT 
  6  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                   NT 
  8  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                   NT 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Baldinger, Erin                  Dayton                   NT 
  4  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NT 
  6  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NH 
  2  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati               NH 
  3  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NH 
  4  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati               NH 
  5  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                   NH 
  6  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NH 
  7  Bourne, Cheryl                   Ashland                  NH 
  8  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   NH 
  9  Caldwell, Macy                   Ashland                  NH 
 10  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                   NH 
 11  Baldinger, Erin                  Dayton                   NH 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               ND 
  2  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   ND 
  3  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   ND 
  4  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                   ND 
  5  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                   ND 
  6  Bourne, Cheryl                   Ashland                  ND 
  7  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati               ND 
  8  Caldwell, Macy                   Ashland                  ND 
  9  Baldinger, Erin                  Dayton                   ND 
 10  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati               ND 
 11  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati               NT 
  4  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   NT 
  5  Caldwell, Macy                   Ashland                  NT 
  6  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati               NT 
  7  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                   NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Bourne, Cheryl                   Ashland                  NT 
  3  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NT 
  4  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NT 
  5  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NT 
  6  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                   NT 
  7  Baldinger, Erin                  Dayton                   NT 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   ND 
  2  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati               ND 
  3  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                   ND 
  4  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati               ND 
  5  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  ND 
  6  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               ND 
  7  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   ND 
  8  Caldwell, Macy                   Ashland                  ND 
  9  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                   ND 
 10  Baldinger, Erin                  Dayton                   ND 
 11  Bourne, Cheryl                   Ashland                  ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Baldinger, Erin                  Dayton                   ND 
  2  Caldwell, Macy                   Ashland                  ND 
  3  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati               ND 
  4  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  ND 
  5  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati               ND 
  6  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                   ND 
  7  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   ND 
  8  Bourne, Cheryl                   Ashland                  ND 
  9  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   ND 
 10  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               ND 
 11  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                   ND 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baldinger, Erin                  Dayton                   NT 
  2  Showman, Pam                     Findlay                  NT 
  3  Daughenbaugh, Lynzi              Tiffin                   NT 
  4  Lang, Hilary                     Dayton                   NT 
  5  Garcia, Katy                     Dayton                   NT 
  6  Ellks, Kayla                     Tiffin                   NT 
  7  Farleman, Laura                  Cedarville               NT 
  8  Good, Kaitlyn                    Cincinnati               NT 
  9  Caldwell, Macy                   Ashland                  NT 
 10  Best, Dominique                  Cincinnati               NT 
 11  Bourne, Cheryl                   Ashland                  NT 

emailticketmaster