Recap

Licensed to IUPUI Natatorium - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/20/2012 08:59 PM
              IUPUI - St Louis - Western Il - Xavier - 1/20/2011               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   3:59.13  
       28.64    59.36    31.72  1:09.28    26.67    58.15    24.68    52.34
  2 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                      4:01.98  
       28.95    59.93    31.50  1:08.01    27.51    59.62    25.81    54.42
  3 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         4:12.15  
       30.73  1:03.76    32.00  1:09.57    28.41  1:14.09    44.73         
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                  x4:14.88  
       30.70  1:04.03    33.18  1:11.38    29.02  1:03.07    26.58    56.40
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         4:17.98  
       30.22  1:03.30    32.70  1:09.55    30.34  1:07.50    26.72    57.63
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                        x4:23.82  
       31.77  1:06.06    33.56  1:12.79    29.49  1:04.17    28.39  1:00.80
  7 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'                     x4:23.83  
       30.75  1:04.01    35.27  1:15.93    28.99  1:02.68    27.39  1:01.21
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   3:28.93  
       25.17    52.74    26.88    58.71    23.03    50.18    22.35    47.30
  2 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         3:33.33  
       26.09    53.98    26.29    57.84    23.30    52.23    22.75    49.28
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                  x3:36.21  
       26.05    54.01    28.06  1:00.22    24.82    53.46    22.83    48.52
  4 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                      3:36.58  
       25.59    52.92    28.06  1:00.87    24.96    53.48    23.68    49.31
  5 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         3:42.51  
       26.21    54.49    30.21  1:03.39    26.38    55.79    22.97    48.84
  6 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'                     x3:43.11  
       26.81    56.44    28.69                               23.38    49.73
  7 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                        x3:49.19  
       27.67    57.21    28.47  1:02.77    26.18    57.49    24.21    51.72
  8 Western Illinois University-IL  'B'                        x4:05.55  
       30.50  1:02.97    33.26  1:12.34    27.13    59.16    24.00    51.08
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Margaret A        17 IUPUI-IN                      10:30.82  
      28.40   30.38   31.11   31.73   31.76   31.92   31.64   31.57
      32.06   31.51   31.83   32.38   32.55   31.55   32.32   32.10
      31.88   31.84   32.12   30.17                                
  2 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                         10:40.34  
      29.35   31.38   31.91   32.10   31.93   32.37   32.09   32.39
      32.48   32.30   32.33   32.65   32.36   32.18   32.51   32.58
      32.28   32.17   32.19   30.79                                
  3 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                         10:59.25  
      30.19   33.17   33.65   33.42   33.54   33.16   33.21   33.12
      33.30   33.08   32.86   32.99   33.09   33.20   33.40   33.18
      32.92   33.00   32.65   32.12                                
  4 Broyer, Brittany N        19 IUPUI-IN                      11:01.14  
      29.91   32.61   33.62   33.35   33.63   33.23   33.11   33.64
      33.56   33.49   33.54   33.73   33.29   33.26   33.28   33.11
      32.99   32.99   32.86   31.94                                
  5 Hansen, Madelin           18 SLU-OZ                        11:08.31  
      30.36   32.79   33.66   33.87   33.21   33.47   33.44   33.35
      33.40   33.13   33.45   33.51   33.53   33.44   33.79   33.74
      34.21   34.36   34.01   33.59                                
  6 Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU-OZ                        11:15.16  
      30.38   33.28   33.64   33.50   33.43   33.40   33.48   33.26
      33.43   33.88   34.33   33.66   34.06   34.48   34.44   34.63
      34.71   34.91   34.66   33.60                                
  7 Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      21 Western-IL                    11:36.84  
      30.45   33.72   34.95   35.21   35.28   35.37   35.74   35.21
      35.50   35.22   35.44   35.15   35.29   35.32   35.32   35.12
      34.93   35.09   34.62   33.91                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                          9:52.29  
      26.94   29.36   29.79   29.89   30.22   30.31   29.91   29.74
      29.93   30.36   29.87   29.76   29.26   29.41   29.76   29.77
      29.82   29.82   29.69   28.68                                
  2 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                          9:52.32  
      26.96   29.92   29.85   30.37   30.27   29.96   29.81   30.34
      30.18   30.17   30.30   30.18   30.19   29.69   29.18   29.32
      29.55   29.42   28.92   27.74                                
  3 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                         x9:55.26  
      27.42   29.44   29.97   30.12   29.79   29.98   29.97   30.09
      30.27   30.33   30.38   30.25   29.90   29.84   29.93   29.95
      29.59   29.70   29.51   28.83                                
  4 Kelly, Mike T             20 SLU-OZ                        10:01.82  
      26.94   29.39   29.81   29.97   30.00   30.38   30.13   29.77
      30.02   30.55   30.26   30.15   30.69   30.59   30.83   30.78
      30.76   30.88   30.76   29.16                                
  5 LeMasters, Matt P         18 IUPUI-IN                      10:16.65  
      27.88   30.72   31.07   31.21   31.34   31.58   31.04   30.89
      31.50   31.33   31.46   30.93   31.31   31.38   31.46   31.07
      30.84   31.53   30.13   27.98                                
  6 Litzau, Spencer           20 SLU-OZ                        10:17.03  
      28.44   30.89   31.06   31.18   30.96   31.30   31.58   31.31
      31.24   31.44   31.28   31.17   31.83   31.07   31.26   31.29
      31.70   30.27   29.74   28.02                                
  7 Grogg, Jeremy             19 Western-IL                    10:50.78  
      28.78   31.51   32.31   32.74   33.08   33.11   32.76   33.05
      33.39   33.55   33.23   32.75   33.12   33.09   33.22   33.21
      32.91   33.10   33.04   28.83                                
  8 Rashed, Amir              19 Western-IL                    10:56.39  
      28.60   31.21   31.98   32.72   32.60   32.59   33.32   33.30
      33.48   33.75   33.56   33.95   33.71   33.49   33.32   33.13
      33.26   33.15   33.03   32.24                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           18 SLU-OZ                         1:56.17  
      27.53   29.79   29.54   29.31                                
  2 Zehner, Peyton            17 IUPUI-IN                       1:57.56  
      27.65   29.58   30.23   30.10                                
  3 Rogers, Taylor B          19 SLU-OZ                         1:59.33  
      27.67   30.76   30.94   29.96                                
  4 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                          2:00.04  
      28.17   30.36   30.50   31.01                                
  5 Trout, Natalie            17 IUPUI-IN                       2:03.05  
      28.25   30.92   31.95   31.93                                
  6 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 XU-OH                          2:03.09  
      28.52   30.89   31.97   31.71                                
  7 Brasile, Haley            19 Western-IL                     2:07.06  
      28.60   31.72   33.09   33.65                                
  8 Hurd, Mandie              23 Western-IL                     2:12.23  
      30.01   32.70   34.70   34.82                                
 -- Windemuller, Randi        20 XU-OH                         X2:01.51  
      27.84   30.59   31.36   31.72                                
 -- Watt, Alicia E            21 IUPUI-IN                      X2:07.66  
      29.23   32.18   33.69   32.56                                
 -- Hyams, Ariel S            19 SLU-OZ                        X2:08.27  
      29.50   32.34   33.55   32.88                                
 -- Daily, Katie N            18 IUPUI-IN                      X2:10.80  
      30.16   32.88   34.08   33.68                                
 -- Statzer, Gabrielle        18 SLU-OZ                        X2:11.77  
      30.02   33.70   34.17   33.88                                
 -- Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL                    X2:30.02  
      32.89   37.19   40.14   39.80                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirvin, Eric G            19 XU-OH                          1:42.49  
      23.94   25.87   26.62   26.06                                
  2 Pasquesi, Justin          18 SLU-OZ                         1:43.61  
      24.15   26.41   26.63   26.42                                
  3 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                          1:46.73  
      25.19   27.50   27.72   26.32                                
  4 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU-OZ                         1:46.84  
      24.64   27.54   27.75   26.91                                
  5 Ferguson, Adam P          18 IUPUI-IN                       1:47.59  
      24.34   27.45   27.79   28.01                                
  6 Green, Luke R             20 IUPUI-IN                       1:51.46  
      25.28   27.87   28.93   29.38                                
  7 Rudy, Braydon M           22 Western-IL                     1:51.94  
      25.35   27.92   29.09   29.58                                
  8 Allen, Chris D            18 Western-IL                     1:55.64  
      26.00   28.62   29.77   31.25                                
 -- Schneider, Dan            21 XU-OH                         X1:48.02  
      25.63   27.67   27.60   27.12                                
 -- Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                         X1:48.67  
      25.29   27.92   27.58   27.88                                
 -- Stevenson, Hunter         19 SLU-OZ                        X1:49.21  
      25.12   27.63   28.17   28.29                                
 -- Saunders, Andrew G        19 IUPUI-IN                      X1:51.68  
      25.45   28.40   29.05   28.78                                
 -- Pyle, Tyler D             17 IUPUI-IN                      X1:51.99  
      26.15   28.13   28.79   28.92                                
 -- Cruz, David               18 SLU-OZ                        X1:53.67  
      24.97   28.61   29.69   30.40                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frigo, Anne M             21 XU-OH                            24.48  
  2 Laird, Lexi               17 IUPUI-IN                         24.75  
  3 Hurst, Lindsey N          19 IUPUI-IN                         25.38  
  3 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU-OZ                           25.38  
  5 Shields, Courtney         20 XU-OH                            25.49  
  6 Lorenzi, Ellie M          18 SLU-OZ                           25.89  
  7 Betsworth, Mary           19 Western-IL                       26.90  
  8 Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL                       30.18  
 -- Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                           X26.25  
 -- Kopec, Emily              19 SLU-OZ                          X26.26  
 -- Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                           X26.50  
 -- Uppfalt, Katie M          19 IUPUI-IN                        X27.46  
 -- Christensen, Anne M       19 SLU-OZ                          X28.25  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billingsley, Zack         18 SLU-OZ                           21.27  
  2 Moss, Armando N           19 XU-OH                            21.44  
  3 May, Patrick              18 SLU-OZ                           21.72  
  4 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                            21.99  
  5 Neaveill, Tyler A         18 Western-IL                       22.11  
  6 Howard, CJ J              19 IUPUI-IN                         22.82  
  7 Hamilton, Mason D         17 IUPUI-IN                         22.84  
  8 Vissers, Sam              19 Western-IL                       23.02  
 -- Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                           X22.02  
 -- Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU-OZ                          X22.51  
 -- Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                           X22.80  
 -- Pienkowski, Bart J        20 Western-IL                      X25.58  
 -- Paster, Ethan             20 SLU-OZ                             XNS  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streid, Taylor M          19 SLU-OZ                         2:09.83  
      28.05   32.02   39.52   30.24                                
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                          2:12.53  
      29.02   32.30   40.23   30.98                                
  3 Oleksiak, Jenny J         18 IUPUI-IN                       2:12.67  
      29.96   34.74   37.42   30.55                                
  4 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                          2:17.04  
      30.73   35.77   38.46   32.08                                
  5 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU-OZ                         2:20.86  
      29.89   37.40   42.25   31.32                                
  6 Janda, Amanda N           18 IUPUI-IN                       2:21.47  
      29.86   36.93   41.93   32.75                                
  7 Grau, Jamie A             22 Western-IL                     2:23.97  
      31.12   39.29   39.81   33.75                                
  8 Schnaiter, Jessica A      22 Western-IL                     2:31.07  
      31.42   37.71   46.33   35.61                                
 -- Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                         X2:16.86  
      29.65   36.73   38.74   31.74                                
 -- Massey, Kristin           18 SLU-OZ                        X2:22.05  
      30.23   36.22   40.55   35.05                                
 -- Johns, Kelsie             18 XU-OH                         X2:22.44  
      30.09   37.15   40.82   34.38                                
 -- McKeen, Tara              18 SLU-OZ                        X2:24.96  
      33.84   35.99   42.71   32.42                                
 -- Balko, Karen K            21 IUPUI-IN                      X2:25.24  
      32.33   37.47   42.52   32.92                                
 -- Miller, Taylor            18 Western-IL                    X2:28.68  
      31.81   38.64   43.96   34.27                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                          1:55.53  
      24.98   30.26   32.61   27.68                                
  2 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                          1:55.83  
      25.06   29.02   34.54   27.21                                
  3 Carroll, Tony J           17 IUPUI-IN                       1:58.99  
      25.88   28.79   37.59   26.73                                
  4 Rhoda, Alex B             18 IUPUI-IN                       1:59.93  
      26.16   31.14   34.07   28.56                                
  5 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU-OZ                         2:03.17  
      26.36   31.35   36.54   28.92                                
  6 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL                     2:06.04  
      27.28   33.43   35.69   29.64                                
  7 MacArt, Patrick           18 SLU-OZ                         2:06.14  
      26.32   32.14   37.62   30.06                                
  8 Shain, Jake               19 Western-IL                     2:06.16  
      26.78   32.75   38.42   28.21                                
 -- Gordon, Michael D         18 XU-OH                         X2:00.02  
      26.18   31.11   34.30   28.43                                
 -- Ness, Jared               21 XU-OH                         X2:01.47  
      25.99   31.03   35.57   28.88                                
 -- Davis, James              18 SLU-OZ                        X2:05.21  
      27.66   31.03   37.58   28.94                                
 -- Wierzchowiec, Pawel       18 Western-IL                    X2:17.49  
      27.84   34.91   38.35   36.39                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ni, Chen                     IUPUI-IN                        300.76  
  2 Collins, Jessica L        18 IUPUI-IN                        229.20  
  3 Legastee, Courtney        18 SLU-OZ                          228.60  
  4 Eltiste, Christiana M     18 SLU-OZ                          226.87  
  5 Sidebottom, Kirsten          IUPUI-IN                       x208.42  
  6 Rassmussen, Julia         20 Western-IL                      198.60  
 -- Larson, Sara              18 SLU-OZ                         X208.80  
 -- Coleman, Kelsey A         19 SLU-OZ                         X152.47  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Doug             19 Western-IL                      319.50  
  2 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN                        311.25  
  3 Hrabovsky, Billy R        20 SLU-OZ                          300.67  
  4 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN                        276.00  
  5 Carmichael, Chad S        21 SLU-OZ                          273.97  
  6 Oliver, Pat               19 Western-IL                      225.45  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gieseke, Jalynn           18 SLU-OZ                         2:14.68  
      29.06   33.60   36.01   36.01                                
  2 Bourgeois, Lizzie G       19 IUPUI-IN                       2:16.32  
      30.08   34.54   36.02   35.68                                
  3 Janda, Amanda N           18 IUPUI-IN                       2:16.49  
      30.20   34.88   35.46   35.95                                
  4 Gould, Whitney            18 SLU-OZ                         2:16.77  
      30.53                   33.66                                
  5 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 XU-OH                          2:17.43  
      29.56   34.92   36.00   36.95                                
  6 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                          2:22.44  
      31.20   35.75   37.32   38.17                                
 -- Sikora, Sarah             19 SLU-OZ                        X2:16.25  
      29.77   34.06   35.61   36.81                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                          1:55.84  
      25.75   29.52   30.00   30.57                                
  2 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                          1:56.83  
      26.49   29.94   29.97   30.43                                
  3 Van Dyke, John S          19 IUPUI-IN                       1:58.24  
      26.17   29.90   30.86   31.31                                
  4 Butzke, Will J            19 SLU-OZ                         2:01.36  
      26.19   30.40   32.15   32.62                                
  5 Hagar, Gavin              18 SLU-OZ                         2:01.73  
      26.77   30.46   32.25   32.25                                
  6 Shain, Jake               19 Western-IL                     2:04.09  
      27.32   30.97   32.49   33.31                                
  7 Davis, Josh S             20 IUPUI-IN                       2:04.51  
      26.54   31.19   32.99   33.79                                
  8 Peters, Connor            19 Western-IL                     2:16.78  
      28.92   33.73   36.49   37.64                                
 -- Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                         X1:58.32  
      26.44   29.56   31.00   31.32                                
 -- Sharp, Steve              21 XU-OH                         X2:04.80  
      27.88   31.72   32.15   33.05                                
 -- Clark, Ryan               18 SLU-OZ                        X2:13.56  
      28.38   33.42   36.00   35.76                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterman, Lizzy           18 SLU-OZ                           54.05  
      25.75   28.30                                                
  2 Zehner, Peyton            17 IUPUI-IN                         54.80  
      26.52   28.28                                                
  3 Rassmussen, Julia         20 Western-IL                       55.52  
      26.99   28.53                                                
  4 Hurst, Lindsey N          19 IUPUI-IN                         55.58  
      26.99   28.59                                                
  5 Kopec, Emily              19 SLU-OZ                           57.08  
      27.28   29.80                                                
  6 Windemuller, Randi        20 XU-OH                            57.15  
      26.90   30.25                                                
  7 Betsworth, Mary           19 Western-IL                       57.41  
      27.67   29.74                                                
  8 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                            57.50  
      27.60   29.90                                                
 -- Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                           X58.00  
      27.95   30.05                                                
 -- Trout, Natalie            17 IUPUI-IN                        X58.27  
      28.29   29.98                                                
 -- Hurd, Mandie              23 Western-IL                      X58.56  
      28.14   30.42                                                
 -- Massey, Kristin           18 SLU-OZ                          X59.04  
      28.41   30.63                                                
 -- Uppfalt, Katie M          19 IUPUI-IN                      X1:01.72  
      28.84   32.88                                                
 -- Hugg, Kelsey              18 Western-IL                    X1:07.63  
      31.55   36.08                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billingsley, Zack         18 SLU-OZ                           47.49  
      22.88   24.61                                                
  2 Dirvin, Eric G            19 XU-OH                            48.00  
      23.17   24.83                                                
  3 May, Patrick              18 SLU-OZ                           48.18  
      23.24   24.94                                                
  4 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                            48.46  
      23.01   25.45                                                
  5 Green, Luke R             20 IUPUI-IN                         49.28  
      23.86   25.42                                                
  6 Killheffer, Jack W        22 Western-IL                       49.42  
      23.88   25.54                                                
  7 Hamilton, Mason D         17 IUPUI-IN                         50.44  
      24.24   26.20                                                
  8 Vissers, Sam              19 Western-IL                       50.55  
      24.63   25.92                                                
 -- Clark, Carter M           18 XU-OH                           X49.17  
      23.67   25.50                                                
 -- Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                           X49.97  
      23.59   26.38                                                
 -- Rudy, Braydon M           22 Western-IL                      X50.16  
      24.29   25.87                                                
 -- Stevenson, Hunter         19 SLU-OZ                          X51.06  
      24.43   26.63                                                
 -- Cruz, David               18 SLU-OZ                          X51.24  
      24.22   27.02                                                
 -- Allen, Chris D            18 Western-IL                      X51.87  
      25.35   26.52                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laird, Lexi               17 IUPUI-IN                       2:08.58  
      30.82   32.47   33.08   32.21                                
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                          2:09.51  
      30.76   33.19   33.11   32.45                                
  3 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                          2:09.67  
      30.43   32.62   33.30   33.32                                
  4 Amedio, Kaitlin           18 SLU-OZ                         2:20.21  
      33.35   35.98   35.67   35.21                                
  5 Brown, V                  18 IUPUI-IN                       2:22.42  
      33.16 1:12.54   36.72                                        
  6 McKeen, Tara              18 SLU-OZ                         2:23.74  
      34.56   36.20   36.76   36.22                                
 -- Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                         X2:19.79  
      33.69   35.53   35.88   34.69                                
 -- Culver, Molly E           20 SLU-OZ                        X2:21.63  
      32.11   35.16   36.82   37.54                                
 -- Fitzpatrick, Shawn K      21 Western-IL                    X2:23.60  
      33.98   36.46   37.02   36.14                                
 -- Stickler, Danielle        18 SLU-OZ                             XNS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                          1:54.10  
      27.39   29.12   28.46   29.13                                
  2 Maxwell, David            21 XU-OH                          1:55.74  
      26.74   29.53   29.99   29.48                                
  3 Carroll, Tony J           17 IUPUI-IN                       1:57.29  
      26.97   29.36   30.63   30.33                                
  4 Bond, Jon D                  Western-IL                     2:01.55  
      27.35   30.10   31.75   32.35                                
  5 Saunders, Andrew G        19 IUPUI-IN                       2:03.22  
      28.20   31.05   32.04   31.93                                
  6 Brabbins, Jimmy A         20 SLU-OZ                         2:03.52  
      28.21   31.06   33.27   30.98                                
  7 Anderson, Dustin          18 SLU-OZ                         2:05.17  
      29.63   31.85   32.11   31.58                                
  8 Davis, Joshua J           21 Western-IL                     2:16.77  
      31.01   33.30   34.79   37.67                                
 -- O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                         X1:58.77  
      26.82   29.88   30.81   31.26                                
 -- Schneider, Dan            21 XU-OH                         X2:00.63  
      28.76   29.94   30.81   31.12                                
 -- Embrey, Kyle R            20 SLU-OZ                        X2:07.52  
      29.14   32.24   32.84   33.30                                
 -- Davis, James              18 SLU-OZ                        X2:12.91  
      30.50   33.43   35.16   33.82                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streid, Taylor M          19 SLU-OZ                         5:07.96  
      27.82   30.51   30.81   31.21   31.02   31.03   31.46   31.44
      31.33   31.33                                                
  2 Barber, Margaret A        17 IUPUI-IN                       5:11.88  
      28.44   30.86   31.35   31.57   31.68   31.31   31.85   31.87
      31.74   31.21                                                
  3 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                          5:13.51  
      28.94   30.93   31.42   31.78   31.80   31.69   31.88   32.18
      31.93   30.96                                                
  4 Rogers, Taylor B          19 SLU-OZ                         5:20.80  
      29.65   32.51   33.24   32.84   32.90   32.87   32.68   32.56
      31.26   30.29                                                
  5 Broyer, Brittany N        19 IUPUI-IN                       5:23.10  
      29.49   32.31   33.09   32.94   33.11   32.69   32.73   32.67
      32.55   31.52                                                
  6 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                          5:23.39  
      29.68   32.58   32.61   32.93   32.70   32.51   32.76   32.91
      32.70   32.01                                                
  7 Schnaiter, Jessica A      22 Western-IL                     5:47.39  
      31.38   34.35   35.54   35.79   35.34   35.57   34.73   35.47
      34.99   34.23                                                
 -- Hansen, Madelin           18 SLU-OZ                        X5:25.84  
      29.55   31.91   32.83   33.04   33.43   33.15   33.40   33.13
      33.05   32.35                                                
 -- Gobell, Kirsten           18 SLU-OZ                        X5:26.68  
      30.26   32.74   33.43   33.26   33.14   32.96   33.38   33.00
      33.12   31.39                                                
 -- Watt, Alicia E            21 IUPUI-IN                      X5:37.34  
      29.78   32.94   33.75   34.45   34.07   34.47   35.10   34.85
      34.92   33.01                                                
 -- Buchert, Sara M           20 IUPUI-IN                      X5:57.79  
      30.91   35.61   36.28   36.30   36.67   36.61   36.49   36.90
      36.93   35.09                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                          4:44.60  
      26.05   28.64   28.80   29.21   29.16   28.76   28.98   28.68
      28.24   28.08                                                
  2 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                          4:45.98  
      25.98   28.09   28.79   29.13   29.21   29.66   29.22   29.20
      28.92   27.78                                                
  3 Pasquesi, Justin          18 SLU-OZ                         4:46.28  
      25.84   28.57   29.17   29.27   29.01   29.08   29.64   29.37
      28.87   27.46                                                
  4 Kelly, Mike T             20 SLU-OZ                         4:57.88  
      26.19   29.60   29.87   30.46   30.13   29.48   30.12   31.08
      30.00   30.95                                                
  5 LeMasters, Matt P         18 IUPUI-IN                       5:00.25  
      27.57   30.76   30.71   30.27   29.98   30.17   30.59   30.39
      30.47   29.34                                                
  6 Pyle, Tyler D             17 IUPUI-IN                       5:06.42  
      27.85   30.64   31.34   31.30   31.13   31.23   31.14   31.45
      31.02   29.32                                                
  7 Grogg, Jeremy             19 Western-IL                     5:10.85  
      28.10   31.27   30.89   31.00   31.13   31.76   31.95   32.23
      31.73   30.79                                                
  8 Rashed, Amir              19 Western-IL                     5:21.34  
      28.10   31.32   31.96   32.51   32.86   33.23   33.47   33.18
      32.76   31.95                                                
 -- Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                         X4:53.17  
      26.42   28.88   29.47   29.72   29.92   30.24   29.91   29.90
      29.90   28.81                                                
 -- Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                         X4:53.49  
      26.72   29.24   29.41   29.56   29.90   30.32   30.22   30.07
      29.57   28.48                                                
 -- Litzau, Spencer           20 SLU-OZ                        X5:09.69  
      27.85   30.48   32.16   31.79   31.58   30.69   31.06   31.67
      31.29   31.12                                                
 -- Clark, Ryan               18 SLU-OZ                        X5:10.57  
      27.26   30.12   30.79   31.34   31.84   31.90   31.82   32.23
      32.39   30.88                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ni, Chen                     IUPUI-IN                        307.87  
  2 Eltiste, Christiana M     18 SLU-OZ                          231.97  
  3 Collins, Jessica L        18 IUPUI-IN                        215.40  
  4 Legastee, Courtney        18 SLU-OZ                          200.17  
 -- Larson, Sara              18 SLU-OZ                         X199.35  
 -- Coleman, Kelsey A         19 SLU-OZ                         X156.22  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Doug             19 Western-IL                      299.70  
  2 Gauger, Mitchell             IUPUI-IN                        289.55  
  3 Carmichael, Chad S        21 SLU-OZ                          274.72  
  4 Hrabovsky, Billy R        20 SLU-OZ                          261.15  
  5 Olson, Alex                  IUPUI-IN                        257.17  
  6 Stiefel, Matthew          20 Western-IL                      229.77  
  7 Oliver, Pat               19 Western-IL                     x203.02  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oleksiak, Jenny J         18 IUPUI-IN                       2:27.33  
      33.08   37.38   38.29   38.58                                
  2 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                          2:30.47  
      35.47   38.13   38.56   38.31                                
  3 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                          2:30.95  
      34.94   38.26   38.60   39.15                                
  4 Battaglia, Melanie        18 SLU-OZ                         2:30.96  
      34.37   39.35   38.60   38.64                                
  5 Christensen, Anne M       19 SLU-OZ                         2:33.38  
      35.13   38.31   39.97   39.97                                
  6 Grau, Jamie A             22 Western-IL                     2:37.17  
      35.36   40.01   41.79   40.01                                
  7 Schnaiter, Jessica A      22 Western-IL                     2:42.28  
      38.10   42.76   41.46   39.96                                
  8 Balko, Karen K            21 IUPUI-IN                       2:44.06  
      36.94   42.08   43.08   41.96                                
 -- Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                         X2:34.42  
      34.97   39.60   40.08   39.77                                
 -- Johns, Kelsie             18 XU-OH                         X2:37.84  
      35.94   39.53   40.90   41.47                                
 -- Scholl, Keevyn            18 SLU-OZ                        X2:39.11  
      35.92   40.65   41.06   41.48                                
 -- Hyams, Ariel S            19 SLU-OZ                        X2:40.74  
      36.68   41.11   41.50   41.45                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Adam P          18 IUPUI-IN                       2:09.54  
      29.08   32.95   34.16   33.35                                
  2 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                          2:10.28  
      29.79   33.46   33.58   33.45                                
  3 Wilson, Chadeau           21 XU-OH                          2:11.99  
      29.06   33.31   34.44   35.18                                
  4 Hansen, Stephen           18 SLU-OZ                         2:14.09  
      30.01   33.54   34.95   35.59                                
  5 Brasser, Brian            21 SLU-OZ                         2:15.40  
      29.24   34.01   35.87   36.28                                
  6 Rhoda, Alex B             18 IUPUI-IN                       2:15.83  
      30.87   34.51   35.18   35.27                                
  7 Wierzchowiec, Pawel       18 Western-IL                     2:25.73  
      33.18   36.58   37.96   38.01                                
  8 Rashed, Amir              19 Western-IL                     2:34.62  
      33.74   39.00   41.19   40.69                                
  9 Pienkowski, Bart J        20 Western-IL                    x2:35.44  
      34.57   38.93   41.20   40.74                                
 -- Gordon, Michael D         18 XU-OH                         X2:14.35  
      29.82   34.09   34.95   35.49                                
 -- Clark, Carter M           18 XU-OH                         X2:18.24  
      30.48   35.06   36.07   36.63                                
 -- Mandli, Chris             19 SLU-OZ                        X2:23.18  
      30.25   35.22   37.87   39.84                                
 -- Kocian, Blake             20 SLU-OZ                        X2:29.18  
      32.75   37.36   39.11   39.96                                
 -- Peters, Connor            19 Western-IL                    X2:36.01  
      34.50   40.31   41.02   40.18                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         3:37.98  
       25.85    53.94    25.79    53.90    26.67    55.44    26.16    54.70
  2 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                      3:39.48  
       26.13    54.42    26.49    54.89    26.35    54.65    26.64    55.52
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   3:39.56  
       26.52    55.35    26.18    56.55    26.05    55.03    25.10    52.63
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         3:51.54  
       28.14    58.32    27.47    58.24    28.04    59.60    25.86    55.38
  5 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                        x3:51.60  
       27.98    57.86    27.97    58.41    27.15    57.47    27.80    57.86
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                  x3:53.60  
       28.03    58.25    27.57    57.12    27.47    57.36    29.00  1:00.87
  7 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'B'                     x3:58.93  
       27.54                               28.55  1:01.80    27.86    58.55
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis-OZ  'A'                                         3:08.04  
       22.75    47.93    22.39    47.48    21.99    46.69    21.99    45.94
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                                   3:09.01  
       22.35    47.27    22.84    47.83    21.96    46.73    21.88    47.18
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                                  x3:15.60  
       23.12    47.85    23.56    50.58    23.01    48.50    23.05    48.67
  4 Western Illinois University-IL  'A'                         3:16.95  
       24.00    50.33    14.68    49.75    23.13    48.70    22.76    48.17
  5 Indiana University Purdue Univ-IN  'A'                      3:18.72  
       24.03    50.26    23.71    49.60    23.47    49.99    23.53    48.87
  6 Saint Louis-OZ  'B'                                        x3:22.79  
       23.94    50.26    14.84    49.37    22.94    49.82    24.85    53.34
 -- Western Illinois University-IL  'B'                        X3:21.38  
       23.75    49.60    23.91    50.36    23.83    50.78    23.52    50.64
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                                       XNS  

emailticketmaster