Results

Recap

Licensed to Oakland University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/14/2012 05:27 PM
                         Oakland Tri-Meet - 1/14/2012                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:54.72  
     1) Stanfa, Margo R 20              2) Gustafsson, Johanna M 22       
     3) Czerska, Sandra J 21            4) Vela, Alyssa M 21              
       29.05  1:00.54    29.75  1:03.82    26.21    56.61    25.69    53.75
  2 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:01.68  
     1) Evink, Jade C 21                2) Larsen, Jennifer L 20          
     3) Seiple, Christine M 21          4) Stewart, Bronte' M 19          
       29.19    59.77    32.09  1:08.31    26.78    59.26    25.86    54.34
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    4:02.84  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 18           2) Day, Madison E 19              
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
       28.88    59.70    31.68  1:09.40    27.25    59.59    25.73    54.15
  4 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    4:03.54  
     1) Johansson, Alex A 21            2) Pallija, Allison G 21          
     3) Morris, Hannah E 19             4) Puls, Jamie L 20               
       28.00    58.33    31.94  1:09.29    28.48  1:02.66    24.83    53.26
  5 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x4:06.12  
     1) Rietveld, Kyra 18               2) Porter, Shelby L 19            
     3) Vela, Julia A 19                4) Salmeto, Nicole M 21           
       29.18  1:00.21    32.58  1:14.50    23.36    55.70    26.44    55.71
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    4:07.29  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18         2) Podlaski, Mary 21              
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 20           4) Windemuller, Randi 20          
       28.98    59.61    33.67  1:10.83    27.79  1:01.31    26.21    55.54
  7 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x4:12.58  
     1) Hunter, Megan M 18              2) Newhouse, Shelby A 18          
     3) Zintsmaster, Kathleen A 18      4) Buha, Madalyn M 18             
       29.92  1:01.32    33.04  1:11.19    28.66  1:03.18    26.72    56.89
  8 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    4:12.59  
     1) Smith, Hayley A 18              2) Simard, Emily M 20             
     3) Splain, Emily J 21              4) Kolis, Nikki M 19              
       29.93  1:01.05    34.11  1:13.83    27.90  1:01.46    26.44    56.25
  9 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x4:16.10  
     1) Raynor, Grace 19                2) Hyde, Natalie 19               
     3) Johns, Kelsie 18                4) Davis, Carly A 18              
       30.50  1:02.37    33.29  1:11.07    29.47  1:04.73    27.18    57.93
 10 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x4:19.75  
     1) Bender, Erin N 19               2) Arzadon, Rachel A 21           
     3) Tamas, Liz G 18                 4) Grove, Rachel M 19             
       30.68  1:04.62    35.14  1:14.42    29.16  1:03.44    26.94    57.27
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:21.74  
     1) Jensen, Anders L 24             2) Yarbrough, Scott R 22          
     3) Aceino, Alex M 20               4) Keresztes, Matyas 21           
       24.16    49.46    26.54    56.61    22.95    50.09    21.49    45.58
  2 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:25.68  
     1) Harding, Grant A 19             2) Hansen, Tobias U 24            
     3) Rusnak, Mario 19                4) Moses, Jordan J 21             
       24.44    50.51    26.81    57.71    23.71    51.01    22.19    46.45
  3 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:28.00  
     1) Shillito, Al J 19               2) Ferro, Brian G 20              
     3) Kermack, Justin P 20            4) Lewis, Alex L 19               
       24.91    51.53    27.15    57.80    23.68    51.21    22.07    47.46
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:29.90  
     1) Maxwell, David 21               2) Wilson, Chadeau 21             
     3) Conchuratt, Samuel T 20         4) Moss, Armando N 19             
       25.58    52.99    26.86    58.95    23.12    50.63    21.95    47.33
  5 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:32.55  
     1) Utesch, Ben J 21                2) Rodgers, Joe L 21              
     3) Wolf, Josh P 21                 4) Loegel, Mark E 21              
       25.74    53.37    27.15    57.87    24.39    52.90    22.57    48.41
  6 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:35.87  
     1) Richardson, Patrick J 20        2) Cone, Adam N 19                
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
       25.97    53.91    27.57    59.66    24.32    52.50    23.37    49.80
  7 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:37.67  
     1) Thompson, Chad 19               2) Stewart, Rick 21               
     3) Graham, Landon 20               4) Dirvin, Eric G 19              
       26.24    53.82    28.60  1:00.96    24.90    54.06    22.93    48.83
  8 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x3:39.59  
     1) O'Hara, Joe 20                  2) Clark, Carter M 18             
     3) Gordon, David 20                4) Gordon, Michael D 18           
       26.30    53.81    28.52  1:01.58    25.41    55.21    23.32    48.99
  9 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:41.96  
     1) Hanner, Colin J 22              2) Kheirandish, Pedrom 19         
     3) Bielak, Brad D 20               4) Falgoust, Matthew T 20         
       26.81    55.06    16.41  1:02.61    24.61    53.79    23.62    50.50
 10 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x3:46.62  
     1) Dopuch, Michael S 20            2) Allen, Mason M 20              
     3) Lombardozzi, Travis J 21        4) Pavlosky, Tony J 21            
       27.82    56.99    30.12  1:04.72    24.26    53.40    24.50    51.51
 -- Oakland University-MI  'E'                             NT   X3:46.63  
     1) Nemeth, Matt A 18               2) Latour, Andre P 21             
     3) Gifford, Kyle W 22              4) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
       26.83    54.68    29.28  1:03.92    26.48    58.37    23.54    49.66
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI                NT   10:34.48  
      29.38   31.32   31.71   31.84   31.93   31.92   31.91   32.04
      31.67   31.82   31.92   31.86   31.89   31.77   32.00   31.97
      31.92   32.08   32.21   31.32                                
  2 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                     NT   10:39.09  
      29.80   31.53   31.80   31.98   32.04   32.14   31.98   32.12
      32.03   32.35   32.37   32.12   32.33   32.39   32.18   32.15
      32.49   32.24   32.08   30.97                                
  3 Contesti, Nichole R       19 Oakland-MI                NT   10:48.32  
      30.54   32.65   32.55   32.97   32.71   32.54   32.42   32.44
      32.34   32.06   32.59   32.67   32.19   32.27   33.15   32.74
      32.76   32.03   32.53   32.17                                
  4 Rossi, Ashley C           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   10:53.33  
      29.95   32.39   32.96   33.09   32.99   32.93   33.12   33.10
      33.17   33.13   32.89   32.92   32.91   33.18   32.99   32.57
      32.49   32.81   32.59   31.15                                
  5 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                     NT   10:55.90  
      29.90   32.79   33.10   33.19   33.03   32.95   33.03   33.06
      33.03   32.98   32.82   32.91   33.01   33.12   32.72   32.66
      33.22   33.05   33.24   32.09                                
  6 Waller, Grace C           19 Oakland-MI                NT   10:57.60  
      29.73   32.17   32.96   33.27   33.27   32.91   32.85   32.99
      33.00   33.21   32.56   33.57   33.44   33.30   33.43   32.94
      33.46   32.82   33.70   32.02                                
  7 Pallija, Amanda J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   10:58.79  
      30.37   32.61   32.89   32.98   32.80   33.15   33.00   32.97
      33.10   33.19   33.13   33.24   33.25   33.14   33.10   33.21
      33.15   33.63   33.44   32.44                                
  8 Jajtner, Erin R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   11:00.17  
      28.60   32.17   32.85   33.01   33.16   32.93   33.34   33.83
      33.69   33.64   33.60   33.89   33.72   33.41   33.36   33.41
      33.49   33.43   33.37   31.27                                
  9 Savonen, Candace L        20 Oakland-MI                NT  x11:35.33  
      29.71   33.13   35.51   35.69   35.17   34.46   35.07   34.95
      35.36   35.93   35.45   34.67   34.48   35.74   34.90   35.04
      35.73   35.28   35.67   33.39                                
 -- Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI                NT  X11:09.75  
      30.63   32.99   33.10   33.62   33.08   33.39   33.58   33.52
      33.68   33.89   33.62   33.82   33.95   33.98   33.85   34.19
      33.75   33.84   34.03   33.24                                
 -- Dyer, Nikki K             21 Oakland-MI                NT  X11:36.17  
      32.00   34.42   34.58   34.50   34.69   34.74   34.78   34.90
      35.11   35.05   34.82   35.53   35.50   35.61   35.45   35.51
      35.42   34.91   34.81   33.84                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI                NT    9:25.46  
      26.19   28.71   28.28   28.48   28.11   28.14   28.04   27.97
      28.03   28.26   28.02   27.80   28.46   28.51   28.50   28.83
      29.22   29.08   29.21   27.62                                
  2 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI                NT    9:41.75  
      26.75   28.80   28.76   29.06   29.32   29.16   28.92   29.77
      29.77   29.55   28.90   29.25   29.20   29.21   29.42   29.24
      29.14   29.26   29.47   28.80                                
  3 Cohara, Alex J            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    9:45.75  
      26.77   29.29   29.39   29.53   29.92   30.01   29.62   29.69
      29.79   29.72   29.17   28.99   29.01   29.02   29.08   29.21
      29.08   29.52   29.78   29.16                                
  4 Thoresen, Graham M        20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    9:51.95  
      26.80   29.29   29.20   29.32   29.55   29.71   30.17   30.17
      29.45   29.50   29.37   29.75   30.32   30.53   30.09   30.51
      29.96   30.03   29.77   28.46                                
  5 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                     NT    9:52.23  
      27.06   29.45   29.69   29.77   29.91   30.01   29.72   29.76
      30.08   29.97   29.92   29.77   29.93   30.03   29.86   29.89
      30.04   29.81   29.65   27.91                                
  6 Ritz, Pieter K            22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    9:56.02  
      26.45   28.84   29.18   29.90   30.11   30.19   30.31   30.11
      30.49   30.37   30.28   30.44   30.28   30.23   30.28   30.18
      29.98   29.90   30.14   28.36                                
  7 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                     NT   10:07.70  
      26.65   29.49   30.37   30.17   30.53   30.36   30.71   30.90
      30.58   30.91   30.73   31.27   30.33   30.95   31.35   31.15
      31.11   30.81   30.26   29.07                                
  8 Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI                NT   10:10.47  
      27.30   30.46   30.71   30.80   30.82   30.57   30.60   30.67
      30.89   30.79   30.56   30.82   31.04   30.80   30.34   30.85
      31.12   30.95   30.61   29.77                                
  9 Sharp, Steve              21 XU-OH                     NT   10:29.96  
      27.60   30.35   31.09   31.70   31.69   31.81   31.51   31.58
      31.96   31.85   32.10   32.21   32.09   31.94   31.75   31.94
      31.87   31.56   31.73   31.63                                
 10 Dossey, Dillon M          18 Oakland-MI                NT  x10:58.98  
      28.68   31.99   33.29   33.38   32.61   32.94   33.70   33.79
      33.79   32.79   33.80   33.77   33.46   33.43   33.34   33.03
      33.25   33.16   32.95   31.83                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behn, Carys D             21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:54.05  
      26.51   28.66   29.42   29.46                                
  2 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.10  
      27.26   28.60   29.16   29.08                                
  3 Hestley, Gretchen V       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.16  
      27.22   29.63   30.17   30.14                                
  4 Puls, Jamie L             20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.74  
      27.00   29.63   30.48   30.63                                
  5 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                     NT    1:59.08  
      27.85   29.97   30.67   30.59                                
  6 Stewart, Bronte' M        19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:59.46  
      27.87   30.23   30.80   30.56                                
  7 Varana, Jessica L         18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:00.46  
      28.52   30.59   31.00   30.35                                
  8 Morguelan, Brittany A     19 XU-OH                     NT    2:00.47  
      27.77   30.14   30.77   31.79                                
  9 Kolis, Nikki M            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:00.62  
      27.67   30.04   31.40   31.51                                
 10 Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:03.65  
      27.74   31.18   32.40   32.33                                
 11 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                     NT    2:05.75  
      28.91   31.81   32.74   32.29                                
 12 Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                     NT   x2:06.82  
      29.46   32.20   32.89   32.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:41.77  
      24.05   25.94   26.11   25.67                                
  2 Grant, Nathan R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:42.42  
      24.05   26.04   26.05   26.28                                
  3 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:43.51  
      24.60   26.30   26.17   26.44                                
  4 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                     NT    1:45.54  
      24.47   26.64   26.97   27.46                                
  5 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                     NT    1:45.64  
      24.35   26.73   27.14   27.42                                
  6 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                     NT    1:47.85  
      25.65   27.22   27.57   27.41                                
  7 Querciagrossa, Jon L      18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:48.60  
      24.62   26.97   28.43   28.58                                
  8 Dopuch, Michael S         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:48.79  
      25.56   27.36   27.94   27.93                                
  9 Quinnan, Jake M           18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:49.40  
      25.31   27.75   28.11   28.23                                
 10 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                     NT   x1:49.56  
      25.60   27.66   28.06   28.24                                
 11 Falgoust, Matthew T       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x1:50.09  
      25.75   27.93   29.08   27.33                                
 12 Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI                NT   x1:53.36  
      26.28   28.21   29.33   29.54                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerville, Alice E      21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      24.20  
  2 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI                NT      24.53  
  3 Johansson, Alex A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      24.62  
  4 Kopacko, Christine M      19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      25.13  
  5 Carps, Jill E             18 Oakland-MI                NT      25.18  
  6 Seiple, Christine M       21 Oakland-MI                NT      25.58  
  7 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                     NT      25.85  
  8 Rietveld, Kyra            18 Oakland-MI                NT     x25.89  
  9 Shields, Courtney         20 XU-OH                     NT      25.99  
 10 Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                     NT      26.01  
 11 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 XU-OH                     NT     x26.27  
 12 Simard, Emily M           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x28.34  
 -- Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    19 Oakland-MI                NT     X25.60  
 -- Evink, Jade C             21 Oakland-MI                NT     X25.73  
 -- Buha, Madalyn M           18 Oakland-MI                NT     X26.15  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Berry J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      20.95  
  2 Hill, Justin T            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      21.17  
  3 Vavra, Ben E              21 Oakland-MI                NT      21.24  
  4 Keresztes, Matyas         21 Oakland-MI                NT      21.28  
  5 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI                NT      21.47  
  6 Lewis, Alex L             19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      21.72  
  7 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                     NT      21.90  
  8 Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI                NT     x22.70  
  9 Bielak, Brad D            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x22.83  
 10 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                     NT      23.03  
 11 O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                     NT      23.18  
 12 Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                     NT     x23.23  
 -- Gifford, Kyle W           22 Oakland-MI                NT     X23.25  
 -- Latour, Andre P           21 Oakland-MI                NT     X23.88  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    2:05.92  
      28.17   33.40   35.78   28.57                                
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:07.47  
      27.92   32.22   37.46   29.87                                
  3 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:11.91  
      27.58   35.26   37.61   31.46                                
  4 Smith, Hayley A           18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:15.38  
      28.69   33.64   40.31   32.74                                
  5 Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:15.58  
      28.82   35.87   39.37   31.52                                
  6 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:15.83  
      30.17   33.66   40.85   31.15                                
  7 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:16.05  
      30.62   35.72   38.17   31.54                                
  8 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                     NT    2:17.16  
      30.27   36.97   38.67   31.25                                
  9 Splain, Megan C           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:18.93  
      30.34   34.96   40.88   32.75                                
 10 Tamas, Liz G              18 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:19.33  
      29.64   35.52   41.69   32.48                                
 11 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:21.71  
      32.44   34.51   43.11   31.65                                
 -- Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:16.55  
      29.74   36.23   37.86   32.72                                
 -- Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:20.54  
      30.63   37.63   39.25   33.03                                
 -- Bender, Erin N            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   X2:20.60  
      29.32   34.73   43.05   33.50                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:53.45  
      24.86   28.04   32.88   27.67                                
  2 Rodgers, Joe L            21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.09  
      25.34   28.94   32.21   27.60                                
  3 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:55.89  
      25.77   28.08   34.39   27.65                                
  4 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                     NT    1:56.07  
      25.70   30.00   34.29   26.08                                
  5 Kermack, Justin P         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:56.59  
      24.87   29.53   34.81   27.38                                
  6 Ferro, Brian G            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.90  
      25.91   30.87   33.16   27.96                                
  7 Yarbrough, Scott R        22 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:00.04  
      25.91   33.39   31.99   28.75                                
  8 Dirvin, Eric G            19 XU-OH                     NT    2:01.31  
      26.84   31.33   36.07   27.07                                
  9 Blankenship, Ryan         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:01.75  
      26.28   30.61   35.93   28.93                                
 10 Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                     NT    2:03.78  
      25.77   32.17   36.57   29.27                                
 11 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:06.57  
      27.22   34.50   34.40   30.45                                
 -- Cone, Adam N              19 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:03.13  
      26.61   34.02   33.36   29.14                                
 -- Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:04.92  
      25.81   31.65   36.56   30.90                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barretta, Marcella M      21 Oakland-MI                NP     291.60  
  2 Grant, Tricia N           18 Oakland-MI                NP     244.35  
  3 Gauche, Lindsay              Oakland-MI                NP     220.88  
  4 Cummings, Kacey A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     207.98  
  5 Victor, Liz               21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     195.23  
  6 DiMasso, Alex M           19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     188.25  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     314.93  
  2 DiMasso, Matt D           22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     233.70  
  3 Tyrrell, Sean             19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     152.33  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsson, Joanna G          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:05.17  
      29.22   31.90   31.39   32.66                                
  2 Czerska, Sandra J         21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:07.00  
      28.79   32.05   33.24   32.92                                
  3 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:10.68  
      29.22   33.45   34.15   33.86                                
  4 Brotherton, Lynn E        20 XU-OH                     NT    2:15.30  
      29.42   33.73   35.99   36.16                                
  5 Salmeto, Nicole M         21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:15.38  
      29.82   34.67   35.61   35.28                                
  6 Vela, Julia A             19 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:16.77  
      31.40   35.04   35.31   35.02                                
  7 Morguelan, Brittany A     19 XU-OH                     NT    2:16.81  
      31.20   34.74   35.80   35.07                                
  8 Splain, Emily J           21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:17.15  
      30.91   34.71   35.48   36.05                                
  9 Morris, Hannah E          19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:20.80  
      31.60   35.19   36.68   37.33                                
 10 Tamas, Liz G              18 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:22.12  
      31.01   35.46   37.24   38.41                                
 11 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                     NT    2:25.12  
      32.21   36.71   37.91   38.29                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kermack, Justin P         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:52.19  
      25.47   28.59   28.93   29.20                                
  2 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.62  
      25.41   28.80   29.76   30.65                                
  3 Aceino, Alex M            20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:54.79  
      25.66   29.98   29.79   29.36                                
  4 Conchuratt, Samuel T      20 XU-OH                     NT    1:55.83  
      26.09   29.24   29.87   30.63                                
  5 Rusnak, Mario             19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:57.08  
      26.46   29.78   31.54   29.30                                
  6 Bielak, Brad D            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:57.85  
      26.41   29.91   30.39   31.14                                
  7 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI                NT   x1:58.12  
      26.49   30.25   30.99   30.39                                
  8 Graham, Landon            20 XU-OH                     NT    1:58.95  
      26.08   30.37   31.13   31.37                                
  9 Allen, Mason M            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:59.41  
      26.68   30.84   30.34   31.55                                
 10 Lombardozzi, Travis J     21 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:07.75  
      27.16   31.22   34.16   35.21                                
 11 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                     NT    2:09.59  
      28.30   32.70   34.40   34.19                                
 12 Sharp, Steve              21 XU-OH                     NT   x2:10.64  
      28.97   33.31   33.94   34.42                                
 -- Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI                NT   X1:58.38  
      26.91   30.55   30.56   30.36                                
 -- Wood, Ian A               20 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:04.23  
      27.25   32.00   32.62   32.36                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Alyssa M            21 Oakland-MI                NT      52.56  
      25.97   26.59                                                
  2 Gustafsson, Johanna M     22 Oakland-MI                NT      53.14  
      26.06   27.08                                                
  3 Behn, Carys D             21 Cleveland State-LE        NT      53.28  
      25.80   27.48                                                
  4 Puls, Jamie L             20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      53.98  
      25.89   28.09                                                
  5 Hestley, Gretchen V       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      54.29  
      26.31   27.98                                                
  6 Frigo, Anne M             21 XU-OH                     NT      54.30  
      26.03   28.27                                                
  7 Stewart, Bronte' M        19 Oakland-MI                NT      55.03  
      26.45   28.58                                                
  8 Carps, Jill E             18 Oakland-MI                NT     x56.04  
      26.61   29.43                                                
  9 Pallija, Amanda J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x56.26  
      26.93   29.33                                                
 10 Windemuller, Randi        20 XU-OH                     NT      56.77  
      26.99   29.78                                                
 11 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                     NT      56.99  
      27.48   29.51                                                
 12 Davis, Carly A            18 XU-OH                     NT     x57.69  
      27.75   29.94                                                
 -- Dobrzelewski, Hannah E    19 Oakland-MI                NT     X56.65  
      27.43   29.22                                                
 -- Varana, Jessica L         18 Oakland-MI                NT     X56.90  
      27.83   29.07                                                
 -- Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI                NT     X57.61  
      27.48   30.13                                                
 -- Buha, Madalyn M           18 Oakland-MI                NT     X58.29  
      28.33   29.96                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Berry J         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      45.55  
      21.65   23.90                                                
  2 Keresztes, Matyas         21 Oakland-MI                NT      45.65  
      22.50   23.15                                                
  3 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI                NT      46.63  
      22.49   24.14                                                
  4 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI                NT      46.82  
      22.89   23.93                                                
  5 Hill, Justin T            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT      46.91  
      22.38   24.53                                                
  6 Moss, Armando N           19 XU-OH                     NT      47.19  
      22.82   24.37                                                
  7 Vavra, Ben E              21 Oakland-MI                NT     x47.75  
      23.38   24.37                                                
  8 Grant, Nathan R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT      48.73  
      23.21   25.52                                                
  9 Morejon, Pablo            20 XU-OH                     NT      48.95  
      23.60   25.35                                                
 10 Zennedjian, Michael       21 XU-OH                     NT      48.97  
      23.42   25.55                                                
 11 Kinney, John              20 XU-OH                     NT     x50.44  
      23.46   26.98                                                
 12 Falgoust, Matthew T       20 Cleveland State-LE        NT     x50.50  
      24.20   26.30                                                
 -- Staelgraeve, Jordan L     20 Oakland-MI                NT     X50.56  
      24.31   26.25                                                
 -- Loegel, Mark E            21 Oakland-MI                NT     X51.27  
      24.24   27.03                                                
 -- Gifford, Kyle W           22 Oakland-MI                NT     X52.40  
      25.12   27.28                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 XU-OH                     NT    2:08.14  
      30.22   32.21   32.94   32.77                                
  2 Johansson, Alex A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:09.35  
      30.20   33.28   33.10   32.77                                
  3 Smith, Hayley A           18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:09.53  
      30.56   32.56   33.59   32.82                                
  4 Stewart, Carolyn E        18 XU-OH                     NT    2:11.42  
      30.82   33.66   33.81   33.13                                
  5 Rietveld, Kyra            18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.20  
      30.49   34.00   34.12   33.59                                
  6 Evink, Jade C             21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:14.30  
      31.50   34.46   34.80   33.54                                
  7 Stanfa, Margo R           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:14.59  
      32.15   34.70   34.23   33.51                                
  8 Hunter, Megan M           18 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:14.81  
      32.32   34.08   34.10   34.31                                
  9 Bender, Erin N            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:17.31  
      31.71   34.56   35.53   35.51                                
 10 Martin, Jenny             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:18.61  
      33.52   35.14   35.29   34.66                                
 11 Splain, Megan C           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:18.64  
      32.95   34.53   35.79   35.37                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Grant A          19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:51.83  
      26.48   28.48   28.39   28.48                                
  2 Shillito, Al J            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:52.75  
      26.35   28.56   29.18   28.66                                
  3 Maxwell, David            21 XU-OH                     NT    1:54.61  
      26.80   29.31   29.60   28.90                                
  4 Thompson, Chad            19 XU-OH                     NT    1:55.03  
      27.04   28.59   29.44   29.96                                
  5 Hansen, Tobias U          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:56.61  
      26.65   28.94   30.09   30.93                                
  6 Blankenship, Ryan         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:58.92  
      27.63   29.88   30.75   30.66                                
  7 Hanner, Colin J           22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    1:59.12  
      27.66   30.13   30.84   30.49                                
  8 O'Hara, Joe               20 XU-OH                     NT    1:59.65  
      27.95   31.14   30.63   29.93                                
  9 Nemeth, Matt A            18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:01.22  
      28.24   30.30   31.76   30.92                                
 10 Dopuch, Michael S         20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:01.31  
      28.59   30.24   31.02   31.46                                
 11 Richardson, Patrick J     20 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:01.62  
      28.65   31.10   31.12   30.75                                
 12 Schneider, Dan            21 XU-OH                     NT   x2:04.42  
      29.06   31.04   31.75   32.57                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    4:59.23  
      27.40   29.63   29.92   30.41   30.34   30.42   30.53   30.52
      30.43   29.63                                                
  2 Stears, JulieAnne B       21 Oakland-MI                NT    5:11.70  
      28.79   30.76   31.22   31.49   31.90   31.75   31.55   31.63
      31.68   30.93                                                
  3 Cox, Courtney             19 XU-OH                     NT    5:13.68  
      29.17   31.09   31.54   31.81   31.80   31.80   31.78   31.92
      31.87   30.90                                                
  4 Contesti, Nichole R       19 Oakland-MI                NT    5:14.27  
      28.98   31.41   32.05   31.94   31.53   31.63   31.96   31.92
      31.39   31.46                                                
  5 Raynor, Grace             19 XU-OH                     NT    5:17.06  
      28.90   31.66   32.05   32.09   32.11   32.08   32.18   32.52
      32.13   31.34                                                
  6 Kolis, Nikki M            19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:17.25  
      29.34   31.19   31.62   31.98   32.00   32.11   32.39   32.39
      32.52   31.71                                                
  7 Waller, Grace C           19 Oakland-MI                NT   x5:21.82  
      29.45   31.73   32.14   32.59   32.42   32.77   32.64   32.85
      32.66   32.57                                                
  8 Rossi, Ashley C           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:25.22  
      28.87   32.08   32.79   33.22   32.99   33.12   33.03   33.55
      33.37   32.20                                                
  9 Jajtner, Erin R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    5:27.62  
      30.03   32.53   33.28   33.65   33.28   33.33   32.83   33.03
      33.33   32.33                                                
 10 Grove, Rachel M           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x5:30.45  
      29.08   31.71   32.95   33.18   33.45   34.38   34.20   34.50
      34.07   32.93                                                
 11 Wilkes, Olivia            20 XU-OH                     NT    5:32.35  
      31.25   33.59   34.33   33.83   33.53   33.24   33.28   33.41
      33.17   32.72                                                
 -- Blaesser, Monica M        21 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:28.60  
      29.95   32.55   32.97   33.35   33.23   33.37   33.50   33.45
      33.43   32.80                                                
 -- Will, Brooke A            19 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:42.24  
      29.80   33.32   34.27   34.89   34.95   35.09   35.33   35.29
      34.86   34.44                                                
 -- Dyer, Nikki K             21 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:47.57  
      32.03   34.78   35.00   34.99   35.04   35.06   35.50   35.31
      35.30   34.56                                                
 -- Savonen, Candace L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   X6:00.35  
      31.48   36.85   36.61   36.51   36.79   37.54   36.85   36.98
      36.16   34.58                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 el Sayed, Amr E           19 Oakland-MI                NT    4:31.70  
      25.18   27.45   27.69   27.38   27.34   27.54   27.45   27.18
      27.38   27.11                                                
  2 Montague, Tim S           22 Oakland-MI                NT    4:43.07  
      25.59   27.86   28.61   28.74   28.91   28.90   29.00   29.32
      28.65   27.49                                                
  3 Evans, Nick A             20 Oakland-MI                NT    4:43.39  
      26.74   28.20   28.51   28.46   28.63   28.98   28.80   28.44
      28.67   27.96                                                
  4 Huff, Alexander P         18 XU-OH                     NT    4:43.59  
      26.25   28.44   29.04   29.21   29.26   28.87   28.90   28.93
      27.94   26.75                                                
  5 Cohara, Alex J            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:44.86  
      26.47   28.38   28.58   28.95   28.96   29.05   29.02   29.07
      29.14   27.24                                                
  6 Querciagrossa, Jon L      18 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:46.61  
      26.38   29.01   29.25   29.11   28.82   28.42   28.74   29.23
      29.59   28.06                                                
  7 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 XU-OH                     NT    4:49.17  
      26.45   28.63   29.21   29.50   29.53   29.25   29.38   29.52
      29.10   28.60                                                
  8 Oswald, William           18 XU-OH                     NT    4:52.33  
      26.88   30.05   30.93   30.89   29.93   29.59   29.48   29.62
      28.76   26.20                                                
  9 Ritz, Pieter K            22 Cleveland State-LE        NT    4:53.00  
      26.53   29.38   29.77   29.80   30.02   29.70   30.02   30.19
      29.76   27.83                                                
 10 Thoresen, Graham M        20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x4:53.12  
      26.27   28.61   29.30   29.63   29.66   29.93   30.10   29.63
      30.14   29.85                                                
 11 Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI                NT   x4:55.70  
      27.11   29.05   29.54   29.41   29.75   29.91   30.26   30.47
      30.79   29.41                                                
 12 Gordon, David             20 XU-OH                     NT   x4:55.76  
      26.29   28.91   29.39   29.77   29.29   30.00   30.11   30.53
      30.81   30.66                                                
 -- Pavlosky, Tony J          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT   X5:09.90  
      27.59   30.47   30.87   31.20   31.34   31.71   31.61   31.72
      31.81   31.58                                                
 -- Dossey, Dillon M          18 Oakland-MI                NT   X5:19.49  
      27.80   31.48   32.37   32.40   32.42   31.93   33.21   33.24
      33.27   31.37                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kacey A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     257.25  
  2 Grant, Tricia N           18 Oakland-MI                NP     253.42  
  3 Barretta, Marcella M      21 Oakland-MI                NP     236.78  
  4 Gauche, Lindsay              Oakland-MI                NP     226.58  
  5 DiMasso, Alex M           19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     195.98  
  6 Victor, Liz               21 Cleveland State-LE        NP     167.62  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Josh            22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     287.78  
  2 DiMasso, Matt D           22 Cleveland State-LE        NP     268.12  
  3 Tyrrell, Sean             19 Cleveland State-LE        NP     169.28  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balogh, Vanessa           23 Oakland-MI                NT    2:22.83  
      32.45   36.02   36.91   37.45                                
  2 Olsson, Joanna G          21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:28.13  
      34.01   37.75   38.13   38.24                                
  3 Porter, Shelby L          19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:28.20  
      33.90   37.50   38.34   38.46                                
  4 Ludema, Emily C           20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:28.52  
      33.70   37.54   38.83   38.45                                
  5 Larsen, Jennifer L        20 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:28.54  
      34.85   38.28   38.03   37.38                                
  6 Podlaski, Mary            21 XU-OH                     NT    2:30.13  
      35.87   38.43   38.16   37.67                                
  7 Hyde, Natalie             19 XU-OH                     NT    2:30.37  
      34.57   38.26   38.64   38.90                                
  8 Pallija, Allison G        21 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:33.01  
      35.25   39.19   38.99   39.58                                
  9 Day, Madison E            19 XU-OH                     NT    2:33.34  
      35.23   39.77   39.55   38.79                                
 10 Splain, Megan C           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:38.61  
      36.23   40.18   41.30   40.90                                
 11 Simard, Emily M           20 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:40.92  
      36.24   41.18   41.46   42.04                                
 -- Zintsmaster, Kathleen A   18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:36.88  
      35.75   39.72   40.58   40.83                                
 -- Newhouse, Shelby A        18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:37.92  
      35.56   40.01   41.01   41.34                                
 -- Arzadon, Rachel A         21 Cleveland State-LE        NT   X2:44.55  
      37.40   42.21   42.71   42.23                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Joe L            21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:04.94  
      28.65   31.83   32.46   32.00                                
  2 Ferro, Brian G            20 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:05.40  
      29.11   31.78   32.19   32.32                                
  3 Yarbrough, Scott R        22 Oakland-MI                NT    2:05.87  
      29.57   31.59   32.59   32.12                                
  4 Grant, Nathan R           19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:10.76  
      29.31   33.70   33.91   33.84                                
  5 Cone, Adam N              19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:12.14  
      29.37   34.23   34.32   34.22                                
  6 Wilson, Chadeau           21 XU-OH                     NT    2:12.70  
      29.21   32.96   34.64   35.89                                
  7 Stewart, Rick             21 XU-OH                     NT    2:13.20  
      30.47   34.44   34.36   33.93                                
  8 Gordon, Michael D         18 XU-OH                     NT    2:15.36  
      29.96   34.33   35.08   35.99                                
  9 Blankenship, Ryan         19 Cleveland State-LE        NT    2:15.45  
      30.59   34.53   35.35   34.98                                
 10 Clark, Carter M           18 XU-OH                     NT   x2:16.50  
      30.52   35.58   35.49   34.91                                
 11 Kheirandish, Pedrom       19 Cleveland State-LE        NT   x2:16.85  
      30.52   34.28   35.94   36.11                                
 12 Latour, Andre P           21 Oakland-MI                NT   x2:25.47  
      31.67   36.41   38.18   39.21                                
 -- Haan, Colby R             18 Oakland-MI                NT   X2:21.08  
      32.44   35.87   36.46   36.31                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:37.29  
     1) Kopacko, Christine M 19         2) Behn, Carys D 21               
     3) Hestley, Gretchen V 20          4) Pallija, Amanda J 20           
       26.62    55.17    25.60    53.20    25.90    54.23    25.96    54.69
  2 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:38.97  
     1) Vela, Alyssa M 21               2) Seiple, Christine M 21         
     3) Stears, JulieAnne B 21          4) Carps, Jill E 18               
       26.05    53.95    25.79    54.80    26.19    55.11    26.12    55.11
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:44.72  
     1) Windemuller, Randi 20           2) Morguelan, Brittany A 19       
     3) Shields, Courtney 20            4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
       27.08    56.80    26.99    56.71    27.07    56.71    25.90    54.50
  4 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:45.71  
     1) Contesti, Nichole R 19          2) Salmeto, Nicole M 21           
     3) Stanfa, Margo R 20              4) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 19      
       27.54    56.50    26.74    56.27    27.00    57.33    26.46    55.61
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:51.54  
     1) Splain, Emily J 21              2) Morris, Hannah E 19            
     3) Jajtner, Erin R 19              4) Grove, Rachel M 19             
       26.69    55.53    27.56    57.86    29.35  1:00.61    27.38    57.54
  6 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:57.32  
     1) Will, Brooke A 19               2) Waller, Grace C 19             
     3) Blaesser, Monica M 21           4) Varana, Jessica L 18           
       28.11    59.68    28.04    59.00    28.54  1:00.10    27.93    58.54
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:04.82  
     1) Johnson, Zach D 20              2) Evans, Nick A 20               
     3) Moses, Jordan J 21              4) Harding, Grant A 19            
       22.70    47.01    22.51    46.74    22.04    45.82    21.29    45.25
  2 Cleveland State University-LE  'A'                     NT    3:07.62  
     1) Hill, Justin T 20               2) Cohara, Alex J 20              
     3) Thompson, Berry J 20            4) Lewis, Alex L 19               
       22.50    47.22    22.65    48.00    21.25    44.90    21.93    47.50
  3 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    3:09.08  
     1) el Sayed, Amr E 19              2) Montague, Tim S 22             
     3) Vavra, Ben E 21                 4) Rusnak, Mario 19               
       23.14    46.87    23.05    47.98    22.12    46.42    22.91    47.81
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:09.44  
     1) Moss, Armando N 19              2) Zennedjian, Michael 21         
     3) Dirvin, Eric G 19               4) Morejon, Pablo 20              
       22.41    46.86    22.42    47.32    22.40    47.78    22.05    47.48
  5 Cleveland State University-LE  'B'                     NT    3:19.95  
     1) Shillito, Al J 19               2) Querciagrossa, Jon L 18        
     3) Lombardozzi, Travis J 21        4) Hanner, Colin J 22             
       23.28    48.31    23.60    50.22    23.74    50.82    24.21    50.60
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:20.70  
     1) Maxwell, David 21               2) Oswald, William 18             
     3) Kinney, John 20                 4) Schneider, Dan 21              
       23.08    48.43    23.37    49.36    23.82    51.59    24.36    51.32
  7 Oakland University-MI  'C'                             NT   x3:21.10  
     1) Loegel, Mark E 21               2) Staelgraeve, Jordan L 20       
     3) Wolf, Josh P 21                 4) Utesch, Ben J 21               
       24.54    51.68    23.89    49.86    24.01    50.59    23.51    48.97
  8 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x3:24.12  
     1) Huff, Alexander P 18            2) Sharp, Steve 21                
     3) Clark, Carter M 18              4) Gordon, Michael D 18           
       24.51    50.12    25.60    53.94    23.74    50.46    23.73    49.60
  9 Oakland University-MI  'D'                             NT   x3:24.44  
     1) Gifford, Kyle W 22              2) Dossey, Dillon M 18            
     3) Wood, Ian A 20                  4) Quinnan, Jake M 18             
       24.94    52.20    24.86    52.81    23.77    50.40    23.39    49.03
 10 Cleveland State University-LE  'C'                     NT   x3:31.97  
     1) Thoresen, Graham M 20           2) Pavlosky, Tony J 21            
     3) Ritz, Pieter K 22               4) Allen, Mason M 20              
       24.95    51.82    25.18    53.24    26.24    54.99    24.66    51.92

emailticketmaster