Recap

Licensed to Miami University Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2011 04:52 PM
                      2012 Xavier Coed Dual - 10/22/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    3:52.65   11  
     1) Thornton, Leah M 20             2) Clagg, Stacie R 20             
     3) O'Connor, Maegan L 20           4) Westrick, Bekka L 19           
                  28.14       57.96 (57.96)     1:28.78 (30.82)   2:04.62 (1:06.66)
        2:30.20 (25.58)     3:00.81 (56.19)     3:25.22 (24.41)     3:52.65 (51.84)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:58.99    4  
     1) Grandjean, Mandi M 21           2) Arlinghaus, Katie R 20         
     3) Mallon, Kelsey N 21             4) Bruington, Chelsey L 21        
                  28.92   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:31.58 (30.43)   2:08.36 (1:07.21)
        2:35.08 (26.72)     3:06.48 (58.12)     3:31.30 (24.82)     3:58.99 (52.51)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                        NT   x4:02.71  
     1) Fujan, Brianna G 19             2) Schacter, Stacia M 20          
     3) Krueger, Laura A 20             4) Fujan, Caitlin C 18            
                  29.00       59.85 (59.85)     1:31.04 (31.19)   2:06.39 (1:06.54)
        2:34.97 (28.58)   3:07.97 (1:01.58)     3:33.53 (25.56)     4:02.71 (54.74)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    4:03.07    2  
     1) Stewart, Carolyn E 17           2) Day, Maddie E 18               
     3) Brotherton, Lynn E 19           4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
                  28.70       59.91 (59.91)     1:31.17 (31.26)   2:09.03 (1:09.12)
        2:36.77 (27.74)   3:09.80 (1:00.77)     3:35.09 (25.29)     4:03.07 (53.27)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   x4:04.04  
     1) Warmolts, Jenny P 20            2) Pettinichi, Gabbie L 19        
     3) Van Fossen, Kate E 19           4) Tyler, Molly M 20              
                  29.77   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.73 (31.51)   2:08.72 (1:07.50)
        2:36.77 (28.05)   3:09.28 (1:00.56)     3:35.32 (26.04)     4:04.04 (54.76)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    4:09.52  
     1) Sloand, Samantha A 18           2) Hyde, Natalie N 19             
     3) Windemuller, Randi C 20         4) Davis, Carly A 18              
                  29.56   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:34.02 (33.00)   2:11.98 (1:10.96)
        2:39.74 (27.76)   3:12.69 (1:00.71)     3:39.47 (26.78)     4:09.52 (56.83)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x4:12.99  
     1) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18         2) Johns, Kelsie M 18             
     3) Morguelan, Brittany A 18        4) Kirby, Erin K 18               
                  28.97   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:34.44 (33.96)   2:12.92 (1:12.44)
        2:41.97 (29.05)   3:15.58 (1:02.66)     3:42.82 (27.24)     4:12.99 (57.41)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Bootsma, Katie J 19             2) Wagner, Nicole L 19            
     3) Rohr, Brittney L 21             4) Sichterman, Lauren G 17        
                  29.31       59.54 (59.54)     1:30.95 (31.41)   2:07.65 (1:08.11)
        2:34.27 (26.62)     3:05.83 (58.18)     3:31.29 (25.46)          DQ (54.81)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    3:29.29   11  
     1) Thompson, Chad E 19             2) Zennedjian, Mike A 21          
     3) Conchuratt, Sam T 20            4) Moss, Armando 19               
                  25.60       52.98 (52.98)     1:19.97 (26.99)     1:52.40 (59.42)
        2:15.38 (22.98)     2:42.34 (49.94)     3:04.61 (22.27)     3:29.29 (46.95)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    3:30.10    4  
     1) Gunnels, Chris R 21             2) Greitzer, Patrick G 18         
     3) Breger, Chris R 18              4) Baumgartner, Joe E 19          
                  25.17       51.94 (51.94)     1:19.15 (27.21)     1:50.71 (58.77)
        2:13.96 (23.25)     2:43.55 (52.84)     3:04.99 (21.44)     3:30.10 (46.55)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    3:34.69    2  
     1) Maxwell, David L 20             2) Wilson, Chadeau 22             
     3) Morejon, Pablo J 20             4) Kinney, John P 19              
                  25.76       53.83 (53.83)     1:21.07 (27.24)     1:53.17 (59.34)
        2:16.93 (23.76)     2:46.29 (53.12)     3:08.94 (22.65)     3:34.69 (48.40)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    3:35.22  
     1) Kline, Mike E 19                2) Crockett, Sam 18               
     3) Cavanaugh, Michael P 19         4) Childs, Sam H 20               
                  26.55       54.44 (54.44)     1:22.70 (28.26)   1:55.09 (1:00.65)
        2:18.68 (23.59)     2:46.89 (51.80)     3:09.45 (22.56)     3:35.22 (48.33)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x3:38.69  
     1) O'Hara, Joseph M 20             2) Gordon, Michael D 18           
     3) Graham, Landon W 20             4) Oswald, Will E 18              
                  26.73       55.60 (55.60)     1:23.63 (28.03)     1:55.45 (59.85)
        2:20.45 (25.00)     2:49.71 (54.26)     3:12.77 (23.06)     3:38.69 (48.98)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'D'                              NT   x3:47.42  
     1) Ness, Jared A 20                2) Stewart, Rick J 20             
     3) Sharp, Steve L 20               4) Schneider, Dan 20              
                  28.06       57.02 (57.02)     1:25.18 (28.16)   1:57.91 (1:00.89)
        2:25.12 (27.21)     2:57.04 (59.13)     3:20.73 (23.69)     3:47.42 (50.38)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Flessner, Sam J 19              2) Profitt, Jonathan R 19         
     3) Rogers, Kegan D 21              4) Heavilon, Michael D 18         
                  26.59       54.69 (54.69)     1:11.49 (16.80)   1:55.68 (1:00.99)
        2:20.12 (24.44)     2:50.49 (54.81)     3:13.93 (23.44)          DQ (49.63)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trace, Amy C              18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:47.27    9  
                  29.51     1:01.62 (32.11)     1:34.45 (32.83)     2:07.54 (33.09)
        2:40.78 (33.24)     3:12.75 (31.97)     3:45.59 (32.84)     4:18.38 (32.79)
        4:50.63 (32.25)     5:23.67 (33.04)     5:56.09 (32.42)     6:28.59 (32.50)
        7:00.97 (32.38)     7:33.79 (32.82)     8:05.91 (32.12)     8:38.28 (32.37)
        9:10.67 (32.39)     9:43.16 (32.49)    10:15.51 (32.35)    10:47.27 (31.76)
  2 Click, Kaitlyn M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:50.29    4  
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:33.48 (32.49)     2:06.27 (32.79)
        2:38.73 (32.46)     3:11.45 (32.72)     3:43.78 (32.33)     4:16.58 (32.80)
        4:49.00 (32.42)     5:21.83 (32.83)     5:54.21 (32.38)     6:26.93 (32.72)
        6:59.88 (32.95)     7:33.01 (33.13)     8:05.78 (32.77)     8:38.97 (33.19)
        9:12.15 (33.18)     9:45.21 (33.06)    10:18.29 (33.08)    10:50.29 (32.00)
  3 Kandigian, Jill L         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:53.89    3  
                  29.75     1:01.56 (31.81)     1:33.96 (32.40)     2:06.71 (32.75)
        2:39.40 (32.69)     3:12.25 (32.85)     3:45.04 (32.79)     4:17.54 (32.50)
        4:50.53 (32.99)     5:23.50 (32.97)     5:56.47 (32.97)     6:29.61 (33.14)
        7:02.64 (33.03)     7:36.02 (33.38)     8:09.40 (33.38)     8:42.63 (33.23)
        9:15.81 (33.18)     9:49.23 (33.42)    10:21.91 (32.68)    10:53.89 (31.98)
  4 Wallace, Lauren L         21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  x10:55.34  
                  29.23     1:01.55 (32.32)     1:34.03 (32.48)     2:07.25 (33.22)
        2:40.11 (32.86)     3:12.88 (32.77)     3:45.90 (33.02)     4:19.20 (33.30)
        4:52.44 (33.24)     5:25.49 (33.05)     5:58.27 (32.78)     6:31.74 (33.47)
        7:04.89 (33.15)     7:38.51 (33.62)     8:11.59 (33.08)     8:45.11 (33.52)
        9:17.98 (32.87)     9:51.06 (33.08)    10:23.34 (32.28)    10:55.34 (32.00)
  5 Wilkes, Olivia C          20 Xavier-OH                 NT   10:56.76    2  
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)     1:36.91 (33.22)     2:10.38 (33.47)
        2:44.04 (33.66)     3:17.44 (33.40)     3:50.28 (32.84)     4:23.84 (33.56)
        4:57.08 (33.24)     5:30.06 (32.98)     6:03.31 (33.25)     6:36.43 (33.12)
        7:09.22 (32.79)     7:42.12 (32.90)     8:14.86 (32.74)     8:47.86 (33.00)
        9:20.28 (32.42)     9:52.90 (32.62)    10:25.39 (32.49)    10:56.76 (31.37)
  6 Carter, Carolyn B         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  x10:58.15  
                  29.35     1:01.92 (32.57)     1:34.35 (32.43)     2:07.08 (32.73)
        2:39.99 (32.91)     3:12.75 (32.76)     3:45.80 (33.05)     4:18.85 (33.05)
        4:51.95 (33.10)     5:25.24 (33.29)     5:58.83 (33.59)     6:32.16 (33.33)
        7:05.58 (33.42)     7:38.90 (33.32)     8:12.06 (33.16)     8:45.68 (33.62)
        9:19.41 (33.73)     9:52.93 (33.52)    10:26.21 (33.28)    10:58.15 (31.94)
  7 Podlaski, Mary E          21 Xavier-OH                 NT   11:11.51    1  
                  30.29     1:02.68 (32.39)     1:35.14 (32.46)     2:07.87 (32.73)
        2:40.79 (32.92)     3:14.81 (34.02)     3:48.87 (34.06)     4:23.05 (34.18)
        4:57.44 (34.39)     5:31.47 (34.03)     6:05.45 (33.98)     6:39.53 (34.08)
        7:13.75 (34.22)     7:47.88 (34.13)     8:22.35 (34.47)     8:56.11 (33.76)
        9:30.38 (34.27)    10:04.49 (34.11)    10:38.57 (34.08)    11:11.51 (32.94)
 -- Craig, Emma C             17 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT  X11:03.96  
                  30.06     1:02.60 (32.54)     1:35.47 (32.87)     2:08.41 (32.94)
        2:41.24 (32.83)     3:14.28 (33.04)     3:47.23 (32.95)     4:20.49 (33.26)
        4:53.60 (33.11)     5:27.02 (33.42)     6:00.71 (33.69)     6:34.48 (33.77)
        7:08.34 (33.86)     7:42.57 (34.23)     8:16.66 (34.09)     8:50.44 (33.78)
        9:24.35 (33.91)     9:58.15 (33.80)    10:31.71 (33.56)    11:03.96 (32.25)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minderlein, Sean M        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    9:49.99    9  
                  26.93       55.86 (28.93)     1:25.51 (29.65)     1:55.81 (30.30)
        2:25.95 (30.14)     2:55.78 (29.83)     3:25.79 (30.01)     3:55.60 (29.81)
        4:26.03 (30.43)     4:55.65 (29.62)     5:25.30 (29.65)     5:55.26 (29.96)
        6:24.87 (29.61)     6:53.74 (28.87)     7:23.22 (29.48)     7:52.74 (29.52)
        8:22.28 (29.54)     8:51.94 (29.66)     9:21.52 (29.58)     9:49.99 (28.47)
  2 Reinhardt, Alex           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    9:50.34    4  
                  26.70       56.12 (29.42)     1:26.16 (30.04)     1:56.18 (30.02)
        2:26.23 (30.05)     2:55.74 (29.51)     3:25.18 (29.44)     3:55.21 (30.03)
        4:25.33 (30.12)     4:55.54 (30.21)     5:25.78 (30.24)     5:55.59 (29.81)
        6:25.34 (29.75)     6:55.17 (29.83)     7:24.77 (29.60)     7:54.31 (29.54)
        8:23.67 (29.36)     8:53.05 (29.38)     9:21.94 (28.89)     9:50.34 (28.40)
  3 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 Xavier-OH                 NT    9:53.20    3  
                  27.02       56.20 (29.18)     1:26.08 (29.88)     1:56.25 (30.17)
        2:26.12 (29.87)     2:56.03 (29.91)     3:25.92 (29.89)     3:56.01 (30.09)
        4:25.93 (29.92)     4:55.78 (29.85)     5:25.67 (29.89)     5:55.41 (29.74)
        6:24.90 (29.49)     6:54.56 (29.66)     7:24.11 (29.55)     7:53.73 (29.62)
        8:23.99 (30.26)     8:54.00 (30.01)     9:24.02 (30.02)     9:53.20 (29.18)
  4 Huff, Alex P              18 Xavier-OH                 NT   10:11.45    2  
                  27.42       57.21 (29.79)     1:27.72 (30.51)     1:58.16 (30.44)
        2:28.48 (30.32)     2:58.82 (30.34)     3:29.45 (30.63)     3:59.90 (30.45)
        4:30.59 (30.69)     5:01.45 (30.86)     5:32.26 (30.81)     6:03.16 (30.90)
        6:34.44 (31.28)     7:05.67 (31.23)     7:36.31 (30.64)     8:07.13 (30.82)
        8:38.57 (31.44)     9:09.88 (31.31)     9:41.03 (31.15)    10:11.45 (30.42)
  5 Cain, Max S               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   10:27.10    1  
                  28.05       58.89 (30.84)     1:30.37 (31.48)     2:01.57 (31.20)
        2:33.01 (31.44)     3:04.53 (31.52)     3:35.86 (31.33)     4:07.39 (31.53)
        4:38.73 (31.34)     5:10.30 (31.57)     5:41.96 (31.66)     6:13.62 (31.66)
        6:45.25 (31.63)     7:17.10 (31.85)     7:48.77 (31.67)     8:20.32 (31.55)
        8:52.04 (31.72)     9:24.14 (32.10)     9:55.99 (31.85)    10:27.10 (31.11)
  6 Sharp, Steve L            20 Xavier-OH                 NT   10:33.86  
                  27.79       58.35 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.40)     2:01.18 (31.43)
        2:32.66 (31.48)     3:04.21 (31.55)     3:35.61 (31.40)     4:07.29 (31.68)
        4:39.12 (31.83)     5:11.19 (32.07)     5:43.53 (32.34)     6:15.89 (32.36)
        6:48.16 (32.27)     7:20.63 (32.47)     7:53.07 (32.44)     8:24.05 (30.98)
        8:55.89 (31.84)     9:28.54 (32.65)    10:01.61 (33.07)    10:33.86 (32.25)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westrick, Bekka L         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.01    9  
                  26.68       55.65 (28.97)     1:24.73 (29.08)     1:54.01 (29.28)
  2 Kete, Maddie C            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:56.77    4  
                  26.77       56.52 (29.75)     1:26.61 (30.09)     1:56.77 (30.16)
  3 Clagg, Stacie R           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:57.23    3  
                  26.85       56.28 (29.43)     1:26.40 (30.12)     1:57.23 (30.83)
  4 Pearce, Stephanie F       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:58.59  
                  27.96       57.71 (29.75)     1:28.58 (30.87)     1:58.59 (30.01)
  5 Frigo, Anne M             21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.10    2  
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)     1:30.36 (31.10)     2:00.10 (29.74)
  6 Windemuller, Randi C      20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.90    1  
                  28.39       59.05 (30.66)     1:30.26 (31.21)     2:00.90 (30.64)
  7 Kirby, Erin K             18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:03.89  
                  28.83     1:00.06 (31.23)     1:31.95 (31.89)     2:03.89 (31.94)
  8 Raynor, Grace A           19 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:04.15  
                  28.14       59.53 (31.39)     1:31.84 (32.31)     2:04.15 (32.31)
 -- Donovan, Cynthia M        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:00.15  
                  27.38       57.80 (30.42)     1:29.05 (31.25)     2:00.15 (31.10)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirvin, Eric G            18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:42.85    9  
                  24.11       50.01 (25.90)     1:16.71 (26.70)     1:42.85 (26.14)
  2 Kilkenny, Andy W          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:42.91    4  
                  24.50       50.52 (26.02)     1:16.82 (26.30)     1:42.91 (26.09)
  3 Melling, Brendan E        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:44.09    3  
                  24.58       51.51 (26.93)     1:17.56 (26.05)     1:44.09 (26.53)
  4 Nemeth, Daniel C          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:46.45    2  
                  24.08       50.35 (26.27)     1:18.10 (27.75)     1:46.45 (28.35)
  5 Gordon, David B           20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:47.58    1  
                  25.05       52.32 (27.27)     1:19.80 (27.48)     1:47.58 (27.78)
  6 Childs, Sam H             20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:49.50  
                  25.32       53.19 (27.87)     1:21.23 (28.04)     1:49.50 (28.27)
  7 Oswald, Will E            18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:49.85  
                  24.97       52.86 (27.89)     1:21.68 (28.82)     1:49.85 (28.17)
  8 Rogers, Kegan D           21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:51.84  
                  26.54       55.24 (28.70)     1:23.82 (28.58)     1:51.84 (28.02)
  9 Schneider, Dan            20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:53.25  
                  26.36       55.28 (28.92)     1:24.24 (28.96)     1:53.25 (29.01)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Maegan L        20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      58.54    9  
                  28.79       58.54 (29.75)                                        
  2 Fujan, Brianna G          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      59.65    4  
                  29.07       59.65 (30.58)                                        
  3 Stewart, Carolyn E        17 Xavier-OH                 NT      59.75    3  
                  29.23       59.75 (30.52)                                        
  4 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.26    2  
                  28.94     1:00.26 (31.32)                                        
  5 Warmolts, Jenny P         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:00.50    1  
                  29.69     1:00.50 (30.81)                                        
  6 Sloand, Samantha A        18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.10  
                  29.98     1:01.10 (31.12)                                        
  7 Farrell, Morgan E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:03.10  
                  30.64     1:03.10 (32.46)                                        
  8 Helland, Annastasia M     20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:03.55  
                  30.79     1:03.55 (32.76)                                        
 -- Barhorst, Ellen E         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:01.11  
                  29.80     1:01.11 (31.31)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunnels, Chris R          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.43    9  
                  25.62       52.43 (26.81)                                        
  2 Thompson, Chad E          19 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.43    4  
                  26.18       53.43 (27.25)                                        
  3 Maxwell, David L          20 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.60    3  
                  26.12       53.60 (27.48)                                        
  4 Flessner, Sam J           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      54.62    2  
                  26.66       54.62 (27.96)                                        
  5 Kline, Mike E             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      54.98    1  
                  27.07       54.98 (27.91)                                        
  6 O'Hara, Joseph M          20 Xavier-OH                 NT      55.65  
                  27.07       55.65 (28.58)                                        
  7 Ness, Jared A             20 Xavier-OH                 NT     x56.65  
                  27.93       56.65 (28.72)                                        
  8 Heavilon, Michael D       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x56.70  
                  27.48       56.70 (29.22)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayla M            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:06.25    9  
                  31.45     1:06.25 (34.80)                                        
  2 Schacter, Stacia M        20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:07.71    4  
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)                                        
  3 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:07.87    3  
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)                                        
  4 Wagner, Nicole L          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:08.18  
                  32.06     1:08.18 (36.12)                                        
  5 Day, Maddie E             18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:09.74    2  
                  32.57     1:09.74 (37.17)                                        
  6 Hyde, Natalie N           19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:11.34    1  
                  34.03     1:11.34 (37.31)                                        
  7 Morguelan, Brittany A     18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:11.77  
                  33.94     1:11.77 (37.83)                                        
  8 Johns, Kelsie M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:14.19  
                  35.11     1:14.19 (39.08)                                        
 -- Thornton, Leah M          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:11.70  
                  33.94     1:11.70 (37.76)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greitzer, Patrick G       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      59.21    9  
                  27.65       59.21 (31.56)                                        
  2 Wilson, Chadeau           22 Xavier-OH                 NT      59.76    4  
                  28.31       59.76 (31.45)                                        
  3 Crockett, Sam             18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:00.75    3  
                  29.25     1:00.75 (31.50)                                        
  4 Whipp, Anderson R         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:00.78    2  
                  27.92     1:00.78 (32.86)                                        
  5 Gordon, Michael D         18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.94    1  
                  29.14     1:00.94 (31.80)                                        
  6 Clark, Carter M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.23  
                  28.63     1:01.23 (32.60)                                        
  7 Stewart, Rick J           20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:01.37  
                  29.08     1:01.37 (32.29)                                        
  8 Profitt, Jonathan R       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x1:03.72  
                  29.33     1:03.72 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collett, Courtney L       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:08.69    9  
                  29.13     1:01.18 (32.05)     1:34.87 (33.69)     2:08.69 (33.82)
  2 Grandjean, Mandi M        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:12.53    4  
                  30.76     1:05.14 (34.38)     1:38.75 (33.61)     2:12.53 (33.78)
  3 Krueger, Laura A          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:14.65    3  
                  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)     1:39.64 (34.30)     2:14.65 (35.01)
  4 Van Fossen, Kate E        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:14.73  
                  29.83     1:04.30 (34.47)     1:39.41 (35.11)     2:14.73 (35.32)
  5 Cox, Court M              19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:22.71    2  
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)     1:45.14 (37.00)     2:22.71 (37.57)
  6 Podlaski, Mary E          21 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:23.01    1  
                  32.31     1:08.41 (36.10)     1:45.74 (37.33)     2:23.01 (37.27)
  7 Wilkes, Olivia C          20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:24.36  
                  32.05     1:08.75 (36.70)     1:46.62 (37.87)     2:24.36 (37.74)
 -- Tyler, Molly M            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:14.64  
                  30.61     1:05.09 (34.48)     1:39.98 (34.89)     2:14.64 (34.66)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Michael P      19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:54.89    9  
                  25.18       54.12 (28.94)     1:24.10 (29.98)     1:54.89 (30.79)
  2 Conchuratt, Sam T         20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:55.53    4  
                  26.07       55.29 (29.22)     1:24.65 (29.36)     1:55.53 (30.88)
  3 Sullivan, Sean P          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:56.79    3  
                  26.62       56.11 (29.49)     1:26.24 (30.13)     1:56.79 (30.55)
  4 Zennedjian, Mike A        21 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:58.16    2  
                  26.23       56.25 (30.02)     1:26.96 (30.71)     1:58.16 (31.20)
  5 Graham, Landon W          20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:58.52    1  
                  26.01       55.96 (29.95)     1:26.66 (30.70)     1:58.52 (31.86)
  6 Neff, Ryan D              22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:03.20  
                  27.43       58.79 (31.36)     1:31.24 (32.45)     2:03.20 (31.96)
  7 Cain, Max S               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:03.98  
                  26.98       59.18 (32.20)     1:31.68 (32.50)     2:03.98 (32.30)
  8 Sharp, Steve L            20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:06.77  
                  28.46     1:00.37 (31.91)     1:33.36 (32.99)     2:06.77 (33.41)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruington, Chelsey L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.39    9  
  2 Sichterman, Lauren G      17 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.52    4  
  3 Marquiss, Annie M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.88    3  
  4 Rohr, Brittney L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x25.32  
  5 Fujan, Caitlin C          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x25.41  
  6 Brotherton, Lynn E        19 Xavier-OH                 NT      25.87    2  
  7 Shields, Courtney P       20 Xavier-OH                 NT      26.11    1  
  8 Davis, Carly A            18 Xavier-OH                 NT      26.20  
  9 Raynor, Grace A           19 Xavier-OH                 NT     x27.01  
 -- Arlinghaus, Katie R       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X25.20  
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X25.45  
 -- Mallon, Kelsey N          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X26.20  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Daniel C          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      21.26    9  
  2 Baumgartner, Joe E        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      21.42    4  
  3 Moss, Armando             19 Xavier-OH                 NT      21.68    3  
  4 Morejon, Pablo J          20 Xavier-OH                 NT      21.97    2  
  5 Dirvin, Eric G            18 Xavier-OH                 NT      22.19    1  
  6 Breger, Chris R           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      22.28  
  7 Kinney, John P            19 Xavier-OH                 NT     x22.30  
  8 Sam, Reeder               18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x22.53  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kete, Maddie C            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      52.41    9  
                  25.07       52.41 (27.34)                                        
  2 Thornton, Leah M          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      53.54    4  
                  25.89       53.54 (27.65)                                        
  3 Frigo, Anne M             21 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.55    3  
                  25.84       53.55 (27.71)                                        
  4 Donovan, Cynthia M        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      54.26    2  
                  25.78       54.26 (28.48)                                        
  5 Marquiss, Annie M         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x55.70  
                  26.58       55.70 (29.12)                                        
  6 Stewart, Carolyn E        17 Xavier-OH                 NT      56.77    1  
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)                                        
  7 Davis, Carly A            18 Xavier-OH                 NT      57.08  
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)                                        
  8 Shields, Courtney P       20 Xavier-OH                 NT     x57.51  
                  27.53       57.51 (29.98)                                        
 -- Wallace, Lauren L         21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X56.33  
                  27.03       56.33 (29.30)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Daniel C          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      47.07    9  
                  22.71       47.07 (24.36)                                        
  2 Moss, Armando             19 Xavier-OH                 NT      47.16    4  
                  22.96       47.16 (24.20)                                        
  3 Baumgartner, Joe E        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      47.83    3  
                  23.91       47.83 (23.92)                                        
  4 Whipp, Anderson R         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      48.09    2  
                  23.46       48.09 (24.63)                                        
  5 Dirvin, Eric G            18 Xavier-OH                 NT      48.60    1  
                  23.38       48.60 (25.22)                                        
  6 Childs, Sam H             20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x49.35  
                  23.78       49.35 (25.57)                                        
  7 Kinney, John P            19 Xavier-OH                 NT      50.67  
                  23.72       50.67 (26.95)                                        
  8 Oswald, Will E            18 Xavier-OH                 NT     x50.87  
                  24.52       50.87 (26.35)                                        
  9 Rogers, Kegan D           21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x51.45  
                  24.57       51.45 (26.88)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bootsma, Katie J          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:07.68    9  
                  30.35     1:02.44 (32.09)     1:35.45 (33.01)     2:07.68 (32.23)
  2 O'Connor, Maegan L        20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:09.01    4  
                  31.39     1:04.70 (33.31)     1:37.56 (32.86)     2:09.01 (31.45)
  3 Sloand, Samantha A        18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:09.77    3  
                  31.07     1:04.09 (33.02)     1:36.96 (32.87)     2:09.77 (32.81)
  4 Misanik, Jacquelyn M      18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:10.33    2  
                  31.51     1:04.99 (33.48)     1:37.39 (32.40)     2:10.33 (32.94)
  5 Fujan, Brianna G          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:10.67    1  
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)     1:37.53 (33.61)     2:10.67 (33.14)
  6 Raynor, Grace A           19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:16.42  
                  32.61     1:07.11 (34.50)     1:41.86 (34.75)     2:16.42 (34.56)
  7 Farrell, Morgan E         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:17.19  
                  32.80     1:07.56 (34.76)     1:42.68 (35.12)     2:17.19 (34.51)
  8 Martin, Jennifer M        19 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:17.93  
                  33.30     1:08.14 (34.84)     1:43.09 (34.95)     2:17.93 (34.84)
 -- Carter, Carolyn B         18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:22.11  
                  33.44     1:09.62 (36.18)     1:46.27 (36.65)     2:22.11 (35.84)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunnels, Chris R          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    1:53.96    9  
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)     1:25.55 (28.91)     1:53.96 (28.41)
  2 Thompson, Chad E          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:54.19    4  
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)     1:25.30 (28.74)     1:54.19 (28.89)
  3 Maxwell, David L          20 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:57.68    3  
                  27.78       57.96 (30.18)     1:28.15 (30.19)     1:57.68 (29.53)
  4 Flessner, Sam J           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:00.06    2  
                  27.98       58.33 (30.35)     1:29.42 (31.09)     2:00.06 (30.64)
  5 Emery, Logan E            18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:00.36    1  
                  28.22       58.02 (29.80)     1:29.14 (31.12)     2:00.36 (31.22)
  6 Kline, Mike E             19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:00.76  
                  28.15       58.32 (30.17)     1:29.19 (30.87)     2:00.76 (31.57)
  7 Ness, Jared A             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.37  
                  28.91     1:00.22 (31.31)     1:32.03 (31.81)     2:02.37 (30.34)
  8 O'Hara, Joseph M          20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:04.09  
                  28.56       59.81 (31.25)     1:32.06 (32.25)     2:04.09 (32.03)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayla M            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:24.50    9  
                  32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)     1:47.29 (37.35)     2:24.50 (37.21)
  2 Schacter, Stacia M        20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:27.76    4  
                  33.38     1:10.56 (37.18)     1:48.72 (38.16)     2:27.76 (39.04)
  3 Arlinghaus, Katie R       20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:29.09    3  
                  33.66     1:12.00 (38.34)     1:49.87 (37.87)     2:29.09 (39.22)
  4 Pettinichi, Gabbie L      19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:30.02  
                  33.63     1:12.12 (38.49)     1:50.73 (38.61)     2:30.02 (39.29)
  5 Hyde, Natalie N           19 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:31.57    2  
                  34.67     1:13.43 (38.76)     1:52.53 (39.10)     2:31.57 (39.04)
  6 Day, Maddie E             18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:32.08    1  
                  34.42     1:12.91 (38.49)     1:52.25 (39.34)     2:32.08 (39.83)
  7 Morguelan, Brittany A     18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:36.80  
                  35.61     1:15.26 (39.65)     1:55.40 (40.14)     2:36.80 (41.40)
  8 Johns, Kelsie M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:38.62  
                  35.88     1:15.35 (39.47)     1:56.78 (41.43)     2:38.62 (41.84)
 -- Wagner, Nicole L          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X2:28.34  
                  33.01     1:10.82 (37.81)     1:49.56 (38.74)     2:28.34 (38.78)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chadeau           22 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:11.16    9  
                  29.52     1:02.60 (33.08)     1:36.55 (33.95)     2:11.16 (34.61)
  2 Sullivan, Sean P          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:13.58    4  
                  30.69     1:04.59 (33.90)     1:38.68 (34.09)     2:13.58 (34.90)
  3 Crockett, Sam             18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:13.64    3  
                  30.82     1:05.26 (34.44)     1:39.38 (34.12)     2:13.64 (34.26)
  4 Stewart, Rick J           20 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:14.81    2  
                  31.53     1:06.05 (34.52)     1:40.84 (34.79)     2:14.81 (33.97)
  5 Gordon, Michael D         18 Xavier-OH                 NT    2:18.60    1  
                  31.26     1:06.31 (35.05)     1:41.28 (34.97)     2:18.60 (37.32)
  6 Clark, Carter M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:18.72  
                  31.00     1:06.30 (35.30)     1:42.52 (36.22)     2:18.72 (36.20)
  7 Greitzer, Patrick G       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    2:20.87  
                  31.49     1:07.72 (36.23)     1:44.73 (37.01)     2:20.87 (36.14)
  8 Profitt, Jonathan R       19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x2:25.25  
                  31.32     1:08.12 (36.80)     1:46.24 (38.12)     2:25.25 (39.01)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruington, Chelsey L      21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:09.08    9  
                  28.55       59.29 (30.74)     1:30.37 (31.08)     2:01.54 (31.17)
        2:32.87 (31.33)     3:04.40 (31.53)     3:34.80 (30.40)     4:06.14 (31.34)
        4:37.69 (31.55)     5:09.08 (31.39)                                        
  2 Warmolts, Jenny P         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:12.66    4  
                  28.56       59.59 (31.03)     1:31.40 (31.81)     2:03.56 (32.16)
        2:35.17 (31.61)     3:06.72 (31.55)     3:38.21 (31.49)     4:09.87 (31.66)
        4:41.56 (31.69)     5:12.66 (31.10)                                        
  3 Kirby, Erin K             18 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:17.10    3  
                  30.12     1:02.19 (32.07)     1:34.67 (32.48)     2:07.15 (32.48)
        2:39.01 (31.86)     3:11.51 (32.50)     3:43.72 (32.21)     4:15.30 (31.58)
        4:46.44 (31.14)     5:17.10 (30.66)                                        
  4 Fujan, Caitlin C          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    5:17.37    2  
                  29.04     1:00.66 (31.62)     1:32.62 (31.96)     2:04.82 (32.20)
        2:37.17 (32.35)     3:09.42 (32.25)     3:41.96 (32.54)     4:14.31 (32.35)
        4:46.54 (32.23)     5:17.37 (30.83)                                        
  5 Trace, Amy C              18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x5:19.45  
                  29.15     1:00.54 (31.39)     1:32.91 (32.37)     2:05.15 (32.24)
        2:37.63 (32.48)     3:10.08 (32.45)     3:42.91 (32.83)     4:15.34 (32.43)
        4:48.00 (32.66)     5:19.45 (31.45)                                        
  6 Cox, Court M              19 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:19.60    1  
                  30.06     1:02.09 (32.03)     1:34.39 (32.30)     2:06.76 (32.37)
        2:39.12 (32.36)     3:11.64 (32.52)     3:43.94 (32.30)     4:16.47 (32.53)
        4:49.19 (32.72)     5:19.60 (30.41)                                        
  7 Windemuller, Randi C      20 Xavier-OH                 NT    5:29.39  
                  29.93     1:02.43 (32.50)     1:35.40 (32.97)     2:08.73 (33.33)
        2:42.10 (33.37)     3:15.56 (33.46)     3:49.40 (33.84)     4:22.86 (33.46)
        4:56.63 (33.77)     5:29.39 (32.76)                                        
  8 Wilkes, Olivia C          20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x5:30.27  
                  30.65     1:03.52 (32.87)     1:36.62 (33.10)     2:09.71 (33.09)
        2:42.69 (32.98)     3:16.23 (33.54)     3:50.00 (33.77)     4:23.83 (33.83)
        4:57.39 (33.56)     5:30.27 (32.88)                                        
 -- Craig, Emma C             17 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X5:23.66  
                  29.87     1:01.62 (31.75)     1:33.82 (32.20)     2:06.38 (32.56)
        2:39.08 (32.70)     3:11.92 (32.84)     3:45.25 (33.33)     4:18.25 (33.00)
        4:51.65 (33.40)     5:23.66 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Alex           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:44.04    9  
                  26.54       55.43 (28.89)     1:23.01 (27.58)     1:51.77 (28.76)
        2:20.60 (28.83)     2:49.87 (29.27)     3:18.98 (29.11)     3:47.93 (28.95)
        4:16.53 (28.60)     4:44.04 (27.51)                                        
  2 Minderlein, Sean M        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:48.70    4  
                  26.26       54.65 (28.39)     1:23.50 (28.85)     1:52.53 (29.03)
        2:21.95 (29.42)     2:51.26 (29.31)     3:20.84 (29.58)     3:50.32 (29.48)
        4:19.93 (29.61)     4:48.70 (28.77)                                        
  3 Gordon, David B           20 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:49.31    3  
                  26.00       54.43 (28.43)     1:23.53 (29.10)     1:52.93 (29.40)
        2:22.71 (29.78)     2:52.55 (29.84)     3:22.04 (29.49)     3:51.82 (29.78)
        4:21.01 (29.19)     4:49.31 (28.30)                                        
  4 McGeehan, Kiernan P       19 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:50.92    2  
                  26.62       55.27 (28.65)     1:24.12 (28.85)     1:53.47 (29.35)
        2:22.91 (29.44)     2:52.50 (29.59)     3:22.15 (29.65)     3:51.76 (29.61)
        4:21.76 (30.00)     4:50.92 (29.16)                                        
  5 Huff, Alex P              18 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:52.41    1  
                  26.56       55.97 (29.41)     1:25.17 (29.20)     1:54.69 (29.52)
        2:24.43 (29.74)     2:54.09 (29.66)     3:24.04 (29.95)     3:53.80 (29.76)
        4:23.35 (29.55)     4:52.41 (29.06)                                        
  6 Neff, Ryan D              22 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:57.12  
                  27.53       57.55 (30.02)     1:28.09 (30.54)     1:58.67 (30.58)
        2:29.36 (30.69)     2:59.91 (30.55)     3:29.24 (29.33)     3:58.75 (29.51)
        4:28.42 (29.67)     4:57.12 (28.70)                                        
  7 Oswald, Will E            18 Xavier-OH                 NT   x5:01.33  
                  26.77       56.46 (29.69)     1:26.13 (29.67)     1:56.30 (30.17)
        2:27.03 (30.73)     2:58.07 (31.04)     3:29.09 (31.02)     3:59.74 (30.65)
        4:30.81 (31.07)     5:01.33 (30.52)                                        
  8 Cain, Max S               20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x5:11.72  
                  27.22       58.08 (30.86)     1:29.74 (31.66)     2:01.55 (31.81)
        2:33.35 (31.80)     3:05.13 (31.78)     3:37.20 (32.07)     4:09.22 (32.02)
        4:40.88 (31.66)     5:11.72 (30.84)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brotherton, Lynn E        19 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:00.67    9  
                  27.92     1:00.67 (32.75)                                        
  2 Stewart, Carolyn E        17 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:01.26    4  
                  28.71     1:01.26 (32.55)                                        
  3 Johns, Kelsie M           18 Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.38    3  
                  28.96     1:02.38 (33.42)                                        
  4 Shields, Courtney P       20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:02.49  
                  29.35     1:02.49 (33.14)                                        
 -- Westrick, Bekka L         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X56.62  
                  26.53       56.62 (30.09)                                        
 -- Rohr, Brittney L          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X57.96  
                  27.43       57.96 (30.53)                                        
 -- Mallon, Kelsey N          21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X58.73  
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)                                        
 -- Sichterman, Lauren G      17 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.07  
                  27.70       59.07 (31.37)                                        
 -- Van Fossen, Kate E        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.87  
                  28.11       59.87 (31.76)                                        
 -- Collett, Courtney L       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.90  
                  28.01       59.90 (31.89)                                        
 -- Grandjean, Mandi M        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     X59.93  
                  27.76       59.93 (32.17)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:01.31  
                  28.82     1:01.31 (32.49)                                        
 -- Barhorst, Ellen E         20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:01.91  
                  28.96     1:01.91 (32.95)                                        
 -- Kandigian, Jill L         19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X1:11.25  
                  33.80     1:11.25 (37.45)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conchuratt, Sam T         20 Xavier-OH                 NT      51.24    9  
                  24.07       51.24 (27.17)                                        
  2 Cavanaugh, Michael P      19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      51.75    4  
                  23.80       51.75 (27.95)                                        
  3 Zennedjian, Mike A        21 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.74    3  
                  25.01       53.74 (28.73)                                        
  4 Morejon, Pablo J          20 Xavier-OH                 NT      53.79    2  
                  24.82       53.79 (28.97)                                        
  5 Graham, Landon W          20 Xavier-OH                 NT     x53.97  
                  25.32       53.97 (28.65)                                        
  6 Breger, Chris R           18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      54.06    1  
                  24.79       54.06 (29.27)                                        
  7 Heavilon, Michael D       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      54.13  
                  25.46       54.13 (28.67)                                        
  8 Flessner, Sam J           19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x55.68  
                  25.85       55.68 (29.83)                                        
  9 Rogers, Kegan D           21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT     x55.73  
                  25.54       55.73 (30.19)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podlaski, Mary E          21 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:49.17    9  
                  31.27     1:07.75 (36.48)     1:47.28 (39.53)     2:25.62 (38.34)
        3:05.40 (39.78)     3:45.04 (39.64)     4:17.71 (32.67)     4:49.17 (31.46)
  2 Martin, Jennifer M        19 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:50.92    4  
                  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)     1:45.73 (36.50)     2:21.38 (35.65)
        3:04.98 (43.60)     3:47.74 (42.76)     4:19.68 (31.94)     4:50.92 (31.24)
  3 Morguelan, Brittany A     18 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:52.90    3  
                  30.56     1:05.57 (35.01)     1:43.77 (38.20)     2:22.13 (38.36)
        3:04.25 (42.12)     3:46.39 (42.14)     4:19.61 (33.22)     4:52.90 (33.29)
  4 Helland, Annastasia M     20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x5:00.86  
                  31.60     1:08.40 (36.80)     1:45.15 (36.75)     2:21.76 (36.61)
        3:05.86 (44.10)     3:50.90 (45.04)     4:25.98 (35.08)     5:00.86 (34.88)
 -- Clagg, Stacie R           20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:35.08  
                  29.06     1:03.23 (34.17)     1:38.26 (35.03)     2:13.65 (35.39)
        2:51.87 (38.22)     3:31.19 (39.32)     4:03.49 (32.30)     4:35.08 (31.59)
 -- Thornton, Leah M          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:38.21  
                  29.33     1:02.81 (33.48)     1:38.07 (35.26)     2:12.32 (34.25)
        2:54.57 (42.25)     3:36.49 (41.92)     4:07.53 (31.04)     4:38.21 (30.68)
 -- Tyler, Molly M            20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:38.53  
                  30.40     1:04.71 (34.31)     1:40.01 (35.30)     2:14.84 (34.83)
        2:54.94 (40.10)     3:35.48 (40.54)     4:07.42 (31.94)     4:38.53 (31.11)
 -- Bootsma, Katie J          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:41.25  
                  30.50     1:05.58 (35.08)     1:41.04 (35.46)     2:15.42 (34.38)
        2:55.99 (40.57)     3:36.99 (41.00)     4:09.62 (32.63)     4:41.25 (31.63)
 -- Pearce, Stephanie F       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:42.45  
                  30.01     1:03.58 (33.57)     1:41.42 (37.84)     2:19.37 (37.95)
        2:59.10 (39.73)     3:38.53 (39.43)     4:11.42 (32.89)     4:42.45 (31.03)
 -- Mitchell, Whitney M       18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:43.30  
                  29.85     1:03.72 (33.87)     1:40.01 (36.29)     2:16.16 (36.15)
        2:57.14 (40.98)     3:38.37 (41.23)     4:11.35 (32.98)     4:43.30 (31.95)
 -- Scott, Kayla M            19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:47.80  
                  29.86     1:04.58 (34.72)     1:43.18 (38.60)     2:21.84 (38.66)
        3:01.19 (39.35)     3:41.34 (40.15)     4:15.27 (33.93)     4:47.80 (32.53)
 -- Pettinichi, Gabbie L      19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:47.89  
                  30.24     1:05.11 (34.87)     1:44.90 (39.79)     2:24.07 (39.17)
        3:02.98 (38.91)     3:43.00 (40.02)     4:16.43 (33.43)     4:47.89 (31.46)
 -- Schacter, Stacia M        20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:47.95  
                  30.07     1:05.23 (35.16)     1:44.54 (39.31)     2:23.75 (39.21)
        3:02.21 (38.46)     3:41.54 (39.33)     4:15.54 (34.00)     4:47.95 (32.41)
 -- Click, Kaitlyn M          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:52.35  
                  30.64     1:06.18 (35.54)     1:43.73 (37.55)     2:20.64 (36.91)
        3:04.28 (43.64)     3:47.34 (43.06)     4:20.12 (32.78)     4:52.35 (32.23)
 -- Krueger, Laura A          20 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   X4:54.85  
                  31.14     1:06.79 (35.65)     1:46.51 (39.72)     2:25.32 (38.81)
        3:06.39 (41.07)     3:48.36 (41.97)     4:21.78 (33.42)     4:54.85 (33.07)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melling, Brendan E        21 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:07.71    9  
                  27.20       57.94 (30.74)     1:31.19 (33.25)     2:03.38 (32.19)
        2:38.21 (34.83)     3:12.99 (34.78)     3:41.20 (28.21)     4:07.71 (26.51)
  2 Zennedjian, Mike A        21 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:07.86    4  
                  26.03       56.41 (30.38)     1:28.95 (32.54)     2:00.88 (31.93)
        2:35.45 (34.57)     3:11.35 (35.90)     3:40.65 (29.30)     4:07.86 (27.21)
  3 Kilkenny, Andy W          19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:13.98    3  
                  26.64       58.10 (31.46)     1:31.05 (32.95)     2:04.50 (33.45)
        2:40.19 (35.69)     3:16.78 (36.59)     3:46.06 (29.28)     4:13.98 (27.92)
  4 Sullivan, Sean P          18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT    4:15.21    2  
                  27.67       58.81 (31.14)     1:33.00 (34.19)     2:06.52 (33.52)
        2:42.13 (35.61)     3:18.17 (36.04)     3:47.04 (28.87)     4:15.21 (28.17)
  5 Thompson, Chad E          19 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:16.12    1  
                  26.61       57.86 (31.25)     1:29.98 (32.12)     2:01.98 (32.00)
        2:39.34 (37.36)     3:16.65 (37.31)     3:46.87 (30.22)     4:16.12 (29.25)
  6 Ness, Jared A             20 Xavier-OH                 NT    4:20.05  
                  27.71       59.21 (31.50)     1:33.62 (34.41)     2:07.09 (33.47)
        2:43.14 (36.05)     3:19.63 (36.49)     3:50.61 (30.98)     4:20.05 (29.44)
  7 Gordon, David B           20 Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:23.21  
                  27.48       59.00 (31.52)     1:33.26 (34.26)     2:05.64 (32.38)
        2:44.47 (38.83)     3:24.21 (39.74)     3:53.51 (29.30)     4:23.21 (29.70)
  8 Minderlein, Sean M        19 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x4:23.29  
                  27.93       59.12 (31.19)     1:32.34 (33.22)     2:05.49 (33.15)
        2:46.71 (41.22)     3:26.88 (40.17)     3:54.93 (28.05)     4:23.29 (28.36)
  9 Crockett, Sam             18 Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT   x4:25.28  
                  28.24     1:00.73 (32.49)     1:35.80 (35.07)     2:09.95 (34.15)
        2:46.92 (36.97)     3:24.09 (37.17)     3:55.00 (30.91)     4:25.28 (30.28)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:40.26   11  
     1) Shields, Courtney P 20          2) Misanik, Jacquelyn M 18        
     3) Windemuller, Randi C 20         4) Frigo, Anne M 21               
                  26.27       51.04 (24.77)     1:16.04 (25.00)     1:40.26 (24.22)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    1:42.83    4  
     1) Brotherton, Lynn E 19           2) Davis, Carly A 18              
     3) Day, Maddie E 18                4) Sloand, Samantha A 18          
                  26.12       51.92 (25.80)     1:07.35 (15.43)     1:42.83 (35.48)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x1:47.38  
     1) Kirby, Erin K 18                2) Raynor, Grace A 19             
     3) Cox, Court M 19                 4) Hyde, Natalie N 19             
                  26.74       53.54 (26.80)     1:20.81 (27.27)     1:47.38 (26.57)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT   X1:35.55  
     1) Westrick, Bekka L 19            2) Sichterman, Lauren G 17        
     3) Donovan, Cynthia M 19           4) Kete, Maddie C 20              
                  23.51       47.87 (24.36)     1:11.94 (24.07)     1:35.55 (23.61)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT   X1:39.59  
     1) Arlinghaus, Katie R 20          2) Marquiss, Annie M 18           
     3) Barhorst, Ellen E 20            4) Rohr, Brittney L 21            
                  25.23       50.31 (25.08)     1:14.98 (24.67)     1:39.59 (24.61)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   X1:40.08  
     1) O'Connor, Maegan L 20           2) Grandjean, Mandi M 21          
     3) Wagner, Nicole L 19             4) Bruington, Chelsey L 21        
                  24.70       50.20 (25.50)     1:15.52 (25.32)     1:40.08 (24.56)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'D'                        NT   X1:45.76  
     1) Wallace, Lauren L 21            2) Farrell, Morgan E 19           
     3) Mallon, Kelsey N 21             4) Pearce, Stephanie F 18         
                  26.69       52.98 (26.29)     1:19.44 (26.46)     1:45.76 (26.32)
 -- Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'E'                        NT   X1:47.35  
     1) Collett, Courtney L 18          2) Craig, Emma C 17               
     3) Trace, Amy C 18                 4) Carter, Carolyn B 18           
                  25.74       52.00 (26.26)     1:19.83 (27.83)     1:47.35 (27.52)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                        NT    1:24.79   11  
     1) Nemeth, Daniel C 20             2) Baumgartner, Joe E 19          
     3) Whipp, Anderson R 20            4) Gunnels, Chris R 21            
                  21.20       42.30 (21.10)     1:03.72 (21.42)     1:24.79 (21.07)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                              NT    1:25.25    4  
     1) Morejon, Pablo J 20             2) Conchuratt, Sam T 20           
     3) Kinney, John P 19               4) Moss, Armando 19               
                  21.94       43.14 (21.20)     1:04.92 (21.78)     1:25.25 (20.33)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                        NT    1:28.29    2  
     1) Breger, Chris R 18              2) Sam, Reeder 18                 
     3) Cavanaugh, Michael P 19         4) Childs, Sam H 20               
                  22.90       44.98 (22.08)     1:06.54 (21.56)     1:28.29 (21.75)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                              NT    1:28.67  
     1) Clark, Carter M 18              2) Dirvin, Eric G 18              
     3) Stewart, Rick J 20              4) Schneider, Dan 20              
                  22.52       44.38 (21.86)     1:06.50 (22.12)     1:28.67 (22.17)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'C'                              NT   x1:30.00  
     1) Gordon, Michael D 18            2) Graham, Landon W 20            
     3) O'Hara, Joseph M 20             4) Maxwell, David L 20            
                  23.07       45.88 (22.81)     1:07.96 (22.08)     1:30.00 (22.04)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:31.41  
     1) Heavilon, Michael D 18          2) Greitzer, Patrick G 18         
     3) Emery, Logan E 18               4) Kline, Mike E 19               
                  23.29       46.35 (23.06)     1:08.62 (22.27)     1:31.41 (22.79)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             169   2. Xavier University                    85